Recap

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2012 06:34 PM
                         Spring Break Collegiate Invit                         
                                   UC Irvine                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shavine Hodges            SO Grand Canyon             11.79  -0.4  1 
  2 Bailee Witworth           SR Utah State               12.07  -0.4  1 
  3 Emily Cooper              FR Long Beach St            12.17  -0.4  1 
  4 Sanmisola George          SR UC Irvine                12.30  -0.4  1 
  5 Kayla Goosby              FR Long Beach St            12.34  -0.4  1 
  6 Martina Mickos            SR UC Irvine                12.41   0.7  2 
  7 DaShane Lars              SR Long Beach St            12.43   0.7  2 
  8 Isis Garland                 El Camino                12.44  -0.4  1 
  9 Breeanca Fleming          SR UC Irvine                12.45  -0.4  1 
 10 Nechelle Reyes            FR UC Riverside             12.59   0.7  2 
 11 Araya Dixon                  El Camino                12.70   0.7  2 
 12 Sharonda Clark            SR Long Beach St            12.71   0.7  2 
 13 Lesilia Foster            JR Grand Canyon             12.72   0.7  2 
 14 Ruby Davis                   El Camino                12.92   0.7  2 
 15 Annalise Weisenburger        Golden West              13.08   1.3  3 
 16 Sara Woods-Decker         FR Pepperdine               13.08   1.3  3 
 17 Juliet Casillas           SO Pepperdine               13.80   1.3  3 
 18 Tamyshia Curry            SO Pepperdine               14.02   1.3  3 
 19 Chloe Levray              FR Pepperdine               14.08   1.3  3 
 20 Jessica Lopez                El Camino                14.50   1.3  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shavine Hodges            SO Grand Canyon             23.98   2.0  1 
  2 Ebolutalese Airewele      SO Cornell                  24.53   2.0  1 
  3 Emily Cooper              FR Long Beach St            24.58   2.0  1 
  4 Katie Woodford            FR Cornell                  24.79   2.0  1 
  5 Sanmisola George          SR UC Irvine                25.04   2.0  1 
  6 Ronisha Vallery              El Camino                25.15   2.0  1 
  7 Saedra Wright             SO Long Beach St            25.18   1.4  2 
  8 Kira Helmer               JR UC Irvine                25.30   1.4  2 
  9 DaShane Lars              SR Long Beach St            25.33   1.4  2 
 10 Isis Garland                 El Camino                25.38   1.4  2 
 11 Martina Mickos            SR UC Irvine                25.40   1.4  2 
 12 Yozmine Modeste           SR UC Riverside             25.52   1.4  2 
 13 Araya Dixon                  El Camino                25.68   1.7  3 
 14 Wendy Izquierdo           JR Long Beach St            25.75   1.9  4 
 15 Taylor Baird              SR Cornell                  25.80   1.9  4 
 16 Alex Kruthers             SO Long Beach St            25.81   1.4  2 
 17 Samantha Moser            SR Concordia (Cal)          26.06   1.9  4 
 18 Phylicia Johnson          SR Long Beach St            26.15   1.7  3 
 19 Jasmine Askew             FR Long Beach St            26.20   1.7  3 
 19 Adriana Paz               SR UC Riverside             26.20   1.4  2 
 21 Breeanca Fleming          SR UC Irvine                26.27   2.0  1 
 22 Sharonda Clark            SR Long Beach St            26.29   1.7  3 
 23 Krista Whittle            SO Utah State               26.36   1.9  4 
 24 Chelsea Hairanian         FR Long Beach St            26.37   1.7  3 
 25 Nechelle Reyes            FR UC Riverside             26.46   1.7  3 
 26 Lesilia Foster            JR Grand Canyon             26.57   1.7  3 
 27 Ahmbria Ross              FR UC Riverside             26.59   1.9  4 
 28 Lauren Hackney            FR UC Irvine                26.63   1.7  3 
 29 Sara Woods-Decker         FR Pepperdine               26.90   0.8  5 
 30 Kasey Ullery              SO Pepperdine               26.93   0.8  5 
 31 McKenzie Johnson          FR Utah State               27.10   1.1  6 
 32 Jazmine Lewis             JR UC Riverside             27.16   1.9  4 
 33 Megan White               FR Concordia (Cal)          27.20   0.8  5 
 34 Michaela Becker           SO Concordia (Cal)          27.52   0.8  5 
 35 Triston Brown             FR Pepperdine               27.56   0.8  5 
 36 Natasha Hamlin            SO Pepperdine               27.56   0.8  5 
 37 Erin McConologue          FR Pepperdine               28.09   0.8  5 
 38 Chloe Levray              FR Pepperdine               29.22   0.8  5 
 39 Simone Ruffin             SR Concordia (Cal)          29.83   1.1  6 
 40 Lauren Hendrix            SO Concordia (Cal)          30.74   1.1  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Petra Fanty               SO Grand Canyon             54.93   1 
  2 Aubrie Haymore            SR Utah State               55.76   1 
  3 Zena Kolliesuah           FR Cornell                  55.77   1 
  4 Libby O'Brien             JR Cornell                  56.53   1 
  5 Moya Mckenzie             FR Grand Canyon             56.89   1 
  6 Saedra Wright             SO Long Beach St            57.17   2 
  7 Paisley Pettway              Unattached               57.36   1 
  8 Jenna Munguia                Prado Racing             57.72   1 
  9 Kelsey Reimnitz           SR Cornell                  57.89   1 
 10 Kira Helmer               JR UC Irvine                58.06   2 
 11 Lilian Martinez           FR Grand Canyon             58.28   2 
 12 Jasmine Askew             FR Long Beach St            58.31   2 
 13 Heather Simpson              Golden West              58.54   3 
 14 Ronisha Vallery              El Camino                58.56   4 
 15 Chelsea Hairanian         FR Long Beach St            58.78   3 
 16 Michelle Macias           SR UC Riverside             59.24   2 
 17 Alex Kruthers             SO Long Beach St            59.60   2 
 18 Lauren Hackney            FR UC Irvine                59.65   2 
 19 Krista Whittle            SO Utah State               59.78   3 
 20 Jessie Nielson            SR Utah State               59.84   2 
 21 Samantha Moser            SR Concordia (Cal)          60.28   3 
 22 Asha Blades               SO UC Riverside             60.46   3 
 23 Kasey Ullery              SO Pepperdine               61.25   3 
 24 Reanne Swafford           SR UC Riverside             62.36   3 
 25 Erin McConologue          FR Pepperdine               62.41   4 
 26 Triston Brown             FR Pepperdine               63.09   3 
 27 Kylee Martin              SO Long Beach St            63.18   4 
 28 Michaela Becker           SO Concordia (Cal)          63.61   4 
 29 Megan White               FR Concordia (Cal)          64.14   4 
 30 Simone Ruffin             SR Concordia (Cal)          71.48   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Lloyd              SO Cornell                2:09.78  
  2 Kim Standridge               Unattached             2:10.40  
  3 Jenna Munguia                Prado Racing           2:10.76  
  4 Damajeria Dubose          JR UC Riverside           2:10.84  
  5 Jade Williams             FR Cornell                2:10.93  
  6 Kylie Hirschi             JR Utah State             2:11.53  
  7 Bryony Bonavita           SR Cornell                2:12.74  
  8 Sakia Sailinuu            JR UC Irvine              2:13.28  
  9 Kim Ramirez                  The Janes              2:15.15  
 10 Jessie Chugg              SR Utah State             2:15.49  
 11 Chelsea Schneider         SO UC Irvine              2:15.90  
 12 Meghan Foley              SO Orange Coast           2:16.01  
 13 Catherine Martinez        FR Long Beach St          2:16.69  
 14 Pauline Olsen             SO UC Riverside           2:17.10  
 15 Marie Brashears           FR UC Irvine              2:17.44  
 16 Maggie Newton-Neal           Unattached             2:18.24  
 17 Julia Wild                JR Grand Canyon           2:18.56  
 18 Casey Candelaria          JR CS Fullerton           2:18.98  
 19 Milana Maddlone           FR Long Beach St          2:19.02  
 20 Camille Maron             SO UC Irvine              2:19.04  
 21 Lauren Hall               FR UC Irvine              2:19.12  
 22 Aneasha Lawrence          SR Pepperdine             2:20.05  
 23 Courtney Morning             El Camino              2:22.46  
 24 Amber Christenberry       JR Grand Canyon           2:24.05  
 25 Jamie Crow                SR UC Irvine              2:25.22  
 26 Brittany Householder         El Camino              2:26.45  
 27 Nancy diBenedetto            Prado Racing           2:28.24  
 28 Shelley Foerster          SR UC Irvine              2:29.05  
 29 Amy Calkins                  Golden West            2:31.77  
 30 Elle Pace                 SO Concordia (Cal)        2:36.93  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janel Parker              SR Cornell                4:21.89  
  2 Alyssa O'Connor           JR Cornell                4:23.82  
  3 Raquel Hefflin            SO UC Riverside           4:28.72  
  4 Emily Shearer             SO Cornell                4:29.42  
  5 Sarah Tobery                 Unattached             4:29.76  
  6 Alisha Brown              SO UC Riverside           4:34.17  
  7 Jessica Barnard           SR Long Beach St          4:34.64  
  8 Hannah Williams           JR Utah State             4:35.34  
  9 Rachel Butler                Unattached             4:36.34  
 10 Kim Quinn                 SR Utah State             4:39.61  
 11 Samia Sailinuu            JR UC Irvine              4:40.97  
 12 Casey Candelaria          JR CS Fullerton           4:41.36  
 13 Brittany Reimer           SR UC Riverside           4:41.96  
 14 Stephanie Burt            SR Utah State             4:43.30  
 15 Catherine Martinez        FR Long Beach St          4:43.42  
 16 Brittany Bushman          SO Utah State             4:43.85  
 17 Dale Kinney               SO Cornell                4:44.58  
 18 Kylee Martin              SO Long Beach St          4:45.58  
 19 Maggie McDuffy               Unattached             4:45.69  
 20 Alexis Trujillo              Unattached             4:49.81  
 21 Ikeoluwa Adesina          SO UC Irvine              4:50.15  
 22 Carolin Haney             FR UC Irvine              4:52.36  
 23 Analica Silva             SO Orange Coast           4:53.84  
 24 Ana Prim                  JR Pepperdine             4:55.31  
 25 Grace Adams-Handy         SO Orange Coast           4:59.66  
 26 Corina Ubario             SR UC Irvine              5:03.96  
 27 Courtney Wilson           JR UC Irvine              5:12.62  
 28 Gabby White               FR UC Irvine              5:20.59  
 29 Melinda Bigenho           SO Concordia (Cal)        5:56.99  
 30 Kym Buyer                 JR Pepperdine             6:29.53  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Lodge              SR Pepperdine             9:52.35  
  2 Grace Padilla                Nike Run LA            9:59.30  
  3 Kelsey Karys              JR Cornell               10:01.64  
  4 Cassandra Salazar         JR Loyola Marymount      10:07.41  
  5 Caroline Draper           JR Loyola Marymount      10:08.83  
  6 Brieanna Delaney          SR Loyola Marymount      10:10.23  
  7 Brittnie Munoz            SO Loyola Marymount      10:11.48  
  8 Grace Gonzales            SR CS Fullerton          10:17.77  
  9 Alisia Barajas            JR Long Beach St         10:19.42  
 10 Analica Silva             SO Orange Coast          10:27.47  
 11 Lauren McIntyre           SO CS Fullerton          10:31.08  
 12 Kelly Shogren             SO Loyola Marymount      10:31.34  
 13 Nina Moore                JR Long Beach St         10:31.36  
 14 Sierra Vega                  Unattached            10:32.42  
 15 Annie Randall             SO Long Beach St         10:36.63  
 16 Laura Pluemer             JR Concordia (Cal)       10:40.75  
 17 Arielly Conde             JR Concordia (Cal)       10:43.07  
 18 Taylor Goto               JR Long Beach St         10:47.29  
 19 Katie Bathgate            FR CS Fullerton          10:53.07  
 20 Laura Delgado             SO Loyola Marymount      10:53.48  
 21 Andrea Gayton-Jacob       JR Long Beach St         10:58.27  
 22 Michelle Hickerson        SO Loyola Marymount      11:03.17  
 23 Ladan Amiri               FR CS Fullerton          11:04.75  
 24 Celinda Manzo             FR CS Fullerton          11:07.45  
 25 Emma Archuleta            FR UC Irvine             11:14.35  
 26 Taylor Reyes              SO CS Fullerton          11:20.35  
 27 Rebecca PArsons              UC Santa Cruz TC      11:21.14  
 28 Amber Murakami               Unattached            11:31.27  
 29 Sarah Attar               SO Pepperdine            11:37.41  
 30 Ella Yuen                 SO UC Irvine             11:42.09  
 31 Elle Pace                 SO Concordia (Cal)       11:45.82  
 32 Katya Ramos               SO UC Irvine             11:45.94  
 33 LeeAndrea Morton          JR Pepperdine            11:46.65  
 34 Allison Murray            FR CS Fullerton          12:04.85  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Kellner             JR Cornell               16:33.19  
  2 Devin McMahon             SO Cornell               16:49.79  
  3 Kim Quinn                 SR Utah State            17:19.04  
  4 Courtney Koatrikin           Legacy Run            17:25.09  
  5 Michelle Thompson            Unattached            17:29.27  
  6 Caitlin Schmitt              Unattached            17:31.48  
  7 Nicole Blalock               Legacy Run            17:32.59  
  8 Rachel Stump              JR Biola                 17:38.41  
  9 Carissa Bowman            SR Biola                 17:38.65  
 10 Jane Kerner               SR Biola                x17:46.52  
 11 Melissa Mead              SR UC Irvine             17:48.51  
 12 Maggie McDuffy               Unattached           x18:09.33  
 13 Chelsea Janzen            SO Biola                x18:13.92  
 14 Antonia Rizo              FR UC Riverside          18:22.50  
 15 Kasey Schliach            SO Biola                x18:23.09  
 16 Nicole Mendoza            JR UC Irvine             18:28.00  
 17 Taryn Pastoor                Unattached           x18:30.00  
 18 Corina Ubario             SR UC Irvine            x18:35.83  
 19 Cherise Chugg             JR Utah State            18:44.34  
 20 Marthie Ponty             FR UC Irvine            x18:46.78  
 21 Margaret Sitker           SR UC Riverside          18:56.10  
 22 Kelsi Beam                SO Grand Canyon          18:59.86  
 23 Emma Archuleta            FR UC Irvine            x19:09.75  
 24 Arianna Condon               Golden West           19:31.89  
 25 Rebecca PArsons              UC Santa Cruz TC      19:52.23  
 26 Alexandra Gavrilas        SO Orange Coast          19:56.68  
 27 Jessica Pokorski          SO Orange Coast          21:15.67  
 -- Courtney Wilson           JR UC Irvine                  DNF  
 -- Ella Yuen                 SO UC Irvine                  DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ann-Marie Duffus          SO Grand Canyon             13.75   0.4  1 
  2 Amber Middleton           SR UC Irvine                13.80   0.4  1 
  3 Tonique Sobah             FR Grand Canyon             13.93   0.4  1 
  4 Kristen Kiefer            SR Long Beach St            14.00   0.6  2 
  5 Phylicia Johnson          SR Long Beach St            14.13   0.4  1 
  6 Taylor Baird              SR Cornell                  14.35   0.6  2 
  7 Jaci Powell                  Golden West              14.41   0.4  1 
  8 Briana Kennedy-Feldhaus   JR UC Riverside             14.49   0.6  2 
  9 Kelly Collins             SR UC Irvine                14.52   0.4  1 
 10 Amber Clark               SO Long Beach St            14.68   0.6  2 
 11 Callie Davis              JR Grand Canyon             14.69   0.6  2 
 12 Sarah Stemm               SR Grand Canyon             14.86   0.4  1 
 13 Aiyana Welsh              SR Long Beach St            15.01   0.6  2 
 14 Wendy Izquierdo           JR Long Beach St            15.35   0.6  2 
 15 Ahmbria Ross              FR UC Riverside             15.45   1.4  3 
 16 Brianne Campbell          SR Utah State               15.55   1.4  3 
 17 Tearra Price              JR Grand Canyon             15.85   1.4  3 
 18 Lacey Surak               SO UC Irvine                16.58   1.1  4 
 19 Shakina Phillips          SR Long Beach St            16.63   0.4  1 
 20 Katya Reynoso                El Camino                16.92   1.4  3 
 21 Emily Ramey               JR Concordia (Cal)          17.21   1.1  4 
 22 Juliet Casillas           SO Pepperdine               17.22   1.1  4 
 23 Mina Alexis-Amick         FR Cornell                  21.14   0.6  2 
 -- Holly Anthony                Golden West                DNF   1.4  3 
 -- McKenzie Johnson          FR Utah State                  DQ   1.1  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ericka Nowell             JR UC Irvine                59.18   1 
  2 Amber Middleton           SR UC Irvine                59.50   1 
  3 Molly Glantz              SR Cornell                  60.24   1 
  4 Sarah Stemm               SR Grand Canyon             60.71   1 
  5 Ryan Wooley               SO Cornell                  60.93   1 
  6 Camille Fehlberg          SR Utah State               61.08   1 
  7 Shakina Phillips          SR Long Beach St            61.16   1 
  8 Kristen Kiefer            SR Long Beach St            61.83   1 
  9 Kelly Collins             SR UC Irvine                62.67   2 
 10 KayC Wharton              JR UC Irvine                63.68   2 
 11 Laycee Elliott            SO Utah State               65.27   2 
 12 Aiyana Welsh              SR Long Beach St            65.60   3 
 13 Janessa Brown             SO UC Irvine                66.26   2 
 14 Geneva Alvarez            SO Orange Coast             67.09   3 
 15 Amber Clark               SO Long Beach St            67.58   2 
 16 Mina Alexis-Amick         FR Cornell                  67.88   2 
 17 Paige Bushnell            FR UC Irvine                67.92   2 
 18 Jazmine Harper            FR UC Riverside             68.50   3 
 19 Holly Anthony                Golden West              69.04   3 
 20 Kayla Clarin              FR UC Riverside             69.91   3 
 21 Karlie Castro-Kahn           El Camino                71.37   3 
 22 Katya Reynoso                El Camino                74.26   3 
 23 Mia Enciso-Rodriguez      JR UC Riverside             74.57   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Genna Hartung             JR Cornell               10:27.96  
  2 Rachel Sorna              SO Cornell               10:34.46  
  3 Nychele Fischetti         SR Biola                 10:44.62  
  4 Karla Alburez                Nike Run LA           10:48.34  
  5 Ali Mann                     Nike Run LA           10:59.55  
  6 Hannah Williams           JR Utah State            10:59.92  
  7 Stephanie Burt            SR Utah State            11:02.06  
  8 Merissa Kado                 Unattached            11:09.88  
  9 Tanya Valenzuela          JR UC Riverside          11:10.14  
 10 Kaylee Campbell           SR Utah State           x11:13.30  
 11 Grace Adams-Handy         SO Orange Coast          11:14.33  
 12 Kristina Rivera              Unattached            11:30.39  
 13 Ava Kent                     Unattached           x11:35.54  
 14 Jewelz Andrews            FR UC Irvine             11:36.32  
 15 Kelsea Tiapon             FR Long Beach St         11:39.39  
 16 Madison D'Ornellas        FR Long Beach St         11:40.12  
 17 Carly Tillery             JR Biola                 11:42.67  
 18 Rose Serna                FR UC Irvine             12:31.76  
 19 Nicole Kent               SO UC Irvine            x12:42.44  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornell                                               46.21  
     1) Anjelique Parnell SO            2) Melissa Hewitt SR              
     3) Ebolutalese Airewele SO         4) Katie Woodford FR              
  2 Grand Canyon                                          46.23  
     1) Brianne Kee SO                  2) Ann-Marie Duffus SO            
     3) Petra Fanty SO                  4) Shavine Hodges SO              
  3 Long Beach St.                                        47.26  
     1) Kayla Goosby FR                 2) Saedra Wright SO               
     3) DaShane Lars SR                 4) Emily Cooper FR                
  4 Utah State                                            48.69  
     1) Bailee Witworth SR              2) Aubrie Haymore SR              
     3) McKenzie Johnson FR             4) Shaleen Richardson SO          
  5 Concordia (Cal.)                                      49.53  
     1) Emily Ramey JR                  2) Samantha Moser SR              
     3) Megan White FR                  4) Jordan Baker SR                
  6 Pepperdine                                            50.41  
     1) Sara Woods-Decker FR            2) Kasey Ullery SO                
     3) Summer Enalen JR                4) Triston Brown FR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cornell                                             3:43.23   3 
     1) Ryan Wooley SO                  2) Libby O'Brien JR               
     3) Zena Kolliesuah FR              4) Katie Woodford FR              
  2 UC Irvine                                           3:45.40   3 
     1) KayC Wharton JR                 2) Amber Middleton SR             
     3) Kelly Collins SR                4) Ericka Nowell JR               
  3 Cornell  'B'                                        3:47.75   3 
     1) Molly Glantz SR                 2) Kelsey Reimnitz SR             
     3) Bryony Bonavita SR              4)                                
  4 Grand Canyon                                        3:49.61   3 
     1) Petra Fanty SO                  2) Lilian Martinez FR             
     3) Moya Mckenzie FR                4) Shavine Hodges SO              
  5 UC Irvine  'B'                                      3:56.72   2 
     1) Kira Helmer JR                  2) Sakia Sailinuu JR              
     3) Lauren Hackney FR               4) Lacey Surak SO                 
  6 UC Riverside                                        3:58.25   3 
     1) Alisha Brown SO                 2) Adriana Paz SR                 
     3) Michelle Macias SR              4) Yozmine Modeste SR             
  7 Grand Canyon  'B'                                   3:58.81   3 
     1) Precious Amukamara SR           2) Amber Christenberry JR         
     3) Sarah Stemm SR                  4) Julia Wild JR                  
  8 UC Riverside  'B'                                   3:59.75   3 
     1) Jazmine Harper FR               2) Asha Blades SO                 
     3) Damajeria Dubose JR             4) Raquel Hefflin SO              
  9 El Camino                                           4:00.87   2 
     1) Ronisha Vallery                 2) Rukayah Bent-Mikail            
     3) Courtney Morning                4) Isis Garland                   
 10 UC Irvine  'C'                                      4:01.33   1 
     1) Janessa Brown SO                2) Chelsea Schneider SO           
     3) Marie Brashears FR              4) Lauren Hall FR                 
 11 Golden West                                         4:05.11   2 
     1) Holly Anthony                   2) Jaci Powell                    
     3) Annalise Weisenburger           4) Heather Simpson                
 12 Pepperdine                                          4:07.95   2 
     1) Triston Brown FR                2) Kasey Ullery SO                
     3) Sara Woods-Decker FR            4) Erin McConologue FR            
 13 UC Riverside  'C'                                   4:09.81   2 
     1) Pauline Olsen SO                2) Reanne Swafford SR             
     3) Jazmine Lewis JR                4) Mia Enciso-Rodriguez JR        
 14 Concordia (Cal.)                                    4:10.33   2 
     1) Emily Ramey JR                  2) Michaela Becker SO             
     3) Megan White FR                  4) Samantha Moser SR              
 15 El Camino  'B'                                      4:14.03   2 
     1) Brittany Householder            2) Araya Dixon                    
     3) Karlie Castro-Kahn              4)                                
 16 Concordia (Cal.)  'B'                               4:41.53   2 
     1) Leah Jaeger SO                  2) Elle Pace SO                   
     3) Laura Pluemer JR                4) Arielly Conde JR               
 17 Concordia (Cal.)  'C'                               5:10.56   1 
     1) Lauren Hendrix SO               2) Simone Ruffin SR               
     3) Melinda Bigenho SO              4) Avalon Lucero FR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Collins               Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Ailish Hanly              JR Cornell                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Katrina Graves-Johnson    SR Long Beach St            1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Mariah Thompson           SO Utah State               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Rachel Orr                SO Utah State               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jodi Williams             FR Utah State              x1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Janelle Coulter           JR Long Beach St           x1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Stephanie Armstrong       SO Long Beach St            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Hye Sun Kim                  Korea                    1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jennifer Bush             SO Cornell                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Phylicia Johnson          SR Long Beach St           x1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Sarah Udelhofen           SO Cornell                 x1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Kelsi Sando               SR UC Irvine                1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Sarah Sherman             SO Cornell                 x1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Lacey Surak               SO UC Irvine                1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Jazmine Lewis             JR UC Riverside             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Shara Longbotham          JR Long Beach St           x1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Michelle Woodruff            El Camino                   NH            
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Jaci Powell                  Golden West                 NH            
     1.40 1.45 
        P  XXX 
 -- Emily Ramey               JR Concordia (Cal)             NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Jessica Aguilera          SO Orange Coast                NH            
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Wendy Izquierdo           JR Long Beach St               NH            
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Amber Britt               FR Long Beach St               NH            
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katy Viuf                    Unattached               4.37m   14-04.00 
     2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.26 4.37 4.47 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Megan Jamerson               Unattached               4.16m   13-07.75 
     2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.26 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sonia Grabowska           SR Utah State               3.86m   12-08.00 
     2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Kara Kalmar               JR CS Fullerton             3.56m   11-08.00 
     2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Taylor McCahon            SO Biola                    3.56m   11-08.00 
     2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Rachelle St. Jeor         SR Utah State               3.56m   11-08.00 
     2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Carissa Culver            FR Long Beach St            3.41m   11-02.25 
     2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Lauren Freschauf          SR UC Irvine                3.41m   11-02.25 
     2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Claire Dishong            JR Cornell                  3.41m   11-02.25 
     2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Katrina Wilbanks             El Camino                3.41m   11-02.25 
     2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Erin Enders               FR Cornell                  3.41m   11-02.25 
     2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Juli Powell                  Golden West              3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Kaylie Higa                  Golden West              3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Jessica Ernst             JR Grand Canyon             3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Amanda Klinchuch          SO Long Beach St            3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 16 Samantha Brady            SR Cornell                 x3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Kate Johnson              FR UC Irvine                3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 18 Alexandra Webb            FR UC Irvine               x2.36m    7-08.75 
     2.36 2.51 
        O  XXX 
 -- Amber Britt               FR Long Beach St               NH            
     2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Brittney Warren           SR Grand Canyon                NH            
     2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kayla Kamaka              SO Long Beach St               NH            
     2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Amber Thompson            JR Utah State                  NH            
     2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brianne Kee               SO Grand Canyon             5.77m   0.7  18-11.25 
     5.48m(0.8) 5.77m(0.7) 5.50m(+0.0) PASS      5.14m(+0.0) PASS     
  2 Phylicia Johnson          SR Long Beach St            5.66m  +0.0  18-07.00 
     4.03m(0.7) FOUL      5.33m(+0.0) 5.35m(0.9) 5.66m(+0.0) 5.65m(-0.4)
  3 Lesilia Foster            JR Grand Canyon             5.64m   0.4  18-06.00 
     5.53m(+0.0) FOUL      5.64m(0.4) 5.40m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  4 Anjelique Parnell         SO Cornell                  5.61m   0.5  18-05.00 
     5.38m(+0.0) 4.64m(-0.9) 5.59m(0.1) 5.61m(0.5) 5.38m(-1.4) PASS     
  5 Amber Yingling            JR Grand Canyon            x5.47m   0.5  17-11.50 
     FOUL      5.47m(0.5) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.08m(1.2) PASS      PASS     
  6 Wendy Izquierdo           JR Long Beach St            5.40m   0.9  17-08.75 
     5.09m(+0.0) 5.40m(0.9) 5.39m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      5.10m(-0.3)
  7 Jessica Yates             JR Grand Canyon            x5.39m   0.7  17-08.25 
     5.28m(+0.0) 5.17m(0.9) 5.39m(0.7) 5.23m(2.2) 5.31m(0.5) 5.19m(+0.0)
  8 Kristin Brandt            SR Cornell                  5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50 
     FOUL      5.37m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Iesha Iwobi               SO Long Beach St           x5.34m   1.8  17-06.25 
     5.32m(+0.0) 5.12m(1.2) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.34m(1.8) 5.17m(0.5) 5.27m(1.1)
 10 Jennica Smith             SO UC Irvine                5.11m   0.2  16-09.25 
     5.11m(0.2) 4.96m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)         
 11 Brianne Campbell          SR Utah State               5.10m   0.1  16-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.10m(0.1)         
 12 Savannah Johnson          JR Cornell                 x5.03m   1.0  16-06.00 
     4.94m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.03m(1.0)         
 13 McKenzie Johnson          FR Utah State               4.97m   1.8  16-03.75 
     4.90m(-0.3) 4.97m(1.8) 4.95m(0.3)         
 13 Ritia Bruce               SO Long Beach St           x4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75 
     4.97m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 15 Ruby Davis                   El Camino                4.94m   0.8  16-02.50 
     4.81m(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0) 4.94m(0.8)         
 16 Lacey Surak               SO UC Irvine                4.84m  -0.1  15-10.50 
     4.84m(-0.1) 4.63m(+0.0) 4.75m(1.4)         
 17 Ahmbria Ross              FR UC Riverside             4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50 
     4.61m(+0.0) FOUL      4.39m(1.0)         
 18 Lauren Hendrix            SO Concordia (Cal)          4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50 
     4.43m(+0.0) 4.40m(-0.1) FOUL(0.8)         
 19 Jessica Lopez                El Camino                4.09m   1.1  13-05.00 
     FOUL      3.84m(-0.8) 4.09m(1.1)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Amber Yingling            JR Grand Canyon            12.08m   2.8  39-07.75 
     FOUL      11.91m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      12.08m(2.8)   
  2 Kristin Brandt            SR Cornell                 11.93m   0.2  39-01.75 
     FOUL      11.62m(0.3) FOUL      11.66m(1.3) 11.93m(0.2) FOUL     
  3 Jessica Yates             JR Grand Canyon            11.61m   1.9  38-01.25 
     11.52m(1.1) FOUL      11.44m(0.2) 11.04m(+0.0) 11.61m(1.9) FOUL     
  4 Rukayah Bent-Mikail          El Camino               11.55m   1.2  37-10.75 
     11.24m(0.9) 11.55m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  5 Julia Stewart             SR Utah State              11.24m   0.9  36-10.50 
     9.93m(+0.0) 11.13m(+0.0) FOUL      11.24m(0.9) 11.09m(2.0) 11.20m(1.3)
  6 Jennica Smith             SO UC Irvine               10.59m  +0.0  34-09.00 
     FOUL      10.59m(+0.0) FOUL      10.24m(+0.0) 10.42m(+0.0) 10.40m(+0.0)
  7 Briana Kennedy-Feldhaus   JR UC Riverside            10.58m   1.2  34-08.50 
     10.35m(1.0) 10.18m(0.5) 10.58m(1.2) 10.18m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Ruby Davis                   El Camino                9.89m   1.2  32-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.89m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Jennifer Bush             SO Cornell                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Savannah Johnson          JR Cornell                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spela Hus                 SR Utah State              14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.18m  14.08m  14.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Victoria Imbesi           JR Cornell                 14.23m   46-08.25 
      FOUL  1.33m  14.09m  FOUL  14.23m  13.44m
  3 Lindsey Spencer           SR Utah State              13.94m   45-09.00 
      FOUL  13.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Itohan Aikhonbare         FR UC Irvine               13.49m   44-03.25 
      12.16m  13.49m  12.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Megan DeFord              FR Cornell                 12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.42m  12.91m  FOUL  FOUL  12.50m  FOUL
  6 Alexandria Cervantes      SO Long Beach St           12.75m   41-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.75m  12.69m  12.13m  FOUL
  7 Keeley Eldredge           JR Utah State             x12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.73m  12.17m  12.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Melanie Heslop            JR Utah State             x12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.00m  12.43m  FOUL  12.12m  12.42m  FOUL
  9 Deja Watkins              FR UC Riverside            12.34m   40-06.00 
      FOUL  12.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Brittany Brazille            Golden West             11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  11.95m  FOUL         
 11 Christa Kondru            SO UC Irvine               11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.85m  FOUL  11.91m         
 12 Lacey Surak               SO UC Irvine              x11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.45m  11.46m  11.24m         
 13 Amanda Mercado            FR CS Fullerton            10.77m   35-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.77m         
 14 Jazmine Lewis             JR UC Riverside            10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m  10.43m  FOUL         
 15 Hannah Godwin             JR Grand Canyon            10.07m   33-00.50 
      9.45m  10.07m  FOUL         
 16 Mikaila Davis             SO Concordia (Cal)          9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  FOUL  9.70m         
 17 Kylie Brill               SO Grand Canyon             8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.56m  8.81m  FOUL         
 18 Libby Folker              FR Grand Canyon            x8.10m   26-07.00 
      FOUL  8.10m  7.83m         
 19 Avalon Lucero             FR Concordia (Cal)          6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.60m  6.59m  6.80m         
 20 Angel Wilder              JR Grand Canyon            x6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.36m  6.42m  5.88m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Seema Poonia                 Unattached              62.60m     205-04 
      62.60m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Lindsey Spencer           SR Utah State              51.39m     168-07 
      51.35m  FOUL  51.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Deja Watkins              FR UC Riverside            48.89m     160-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.31m  48.89m  46.82m  FOUL
  4 Nikki James               SR UC Riverside            47.17m     154-09 
      43.22m  44.89m  43.19m  45.28m  44.78m  47.17m
  5 Itohan Aikhonbare         FR UC Irvine               42.32m     138-10 
      FOUL  40.32m  42.32m  FOUL  40.86m  39.15m
  6 Claire Dishong            JR Cornell                 40.77m     133-09 
      38.20m  FOUL  39.46m  40.77m  FOUL  39.37m
  7 Brittany Brazille            Golden West             39.02m     128-00 
      39.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.93m  PASS
  8 Christa Kondru            SO UC Irvine               38.95m     127-09 
      38.95m  37.36m  FOUL  37.37m  38.73m  38.40m
  9 Keeley Eldredge           JR Utah State              38.87m     127-06 
      38.49m  38.87m  FOUL         
 10 Spela Hus                 SR Utah State              38.81m     127-04 
      FOUL  38.24m  36.44m  38.81m  38.80m  FOUL
 11 Jessica Imani             FR UC Irvine               37.90m     124-04 
      35.19m  FOUL  37.90m         
 12 Melanie Heslop            JR Utah State              34.62m     113-07 
      FOUL  34.62m  33.40m         
 13 Amanda Mercado            FR CS Fullerton            33.75m     110-09 
      33.75m  29.39m  FOUL         
 14 Hannah Godwin             JR Grand Canyon            28.93m      94-11 
      28.93m  FOUL  25.93m         
 15 Kylie Brill               SO Grand Canyon            24.64m      80-10 
      24.61m  24.64m  23.81m         
 -- Megan DeFord              FR Cornell                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsey Spencer           SR Utah State              59.56m     195-05 
            58.57m  FOUL  57.87m  59.56m
  2 Ashley Gatewood           SR UC Riverside            54.44m     178-07 
            52.25m  51.20m  52.93m  54.44m
  3 Nikki James               SR UC Riverside            53.84m     176-08 
            53.84m  51.98m  FOUL  51.72m
  4 Erin Rossi                SR Cornell                 52.78m     173-02 
            51.22m  51.48m  52.78m  FOUL
  5 Melanie Heslop            JR Utah State              51.63m     169-05 
            49.54m  FOUL  50.92m  51.63m
  6 Shari Harris              SO Long Beach St           51.29m     168-03 
            49.49m  51.29m  50.60m  FOUL
  7 Jessica Imani             FR UC Irvine               49.91m     163-09 
     x  x   49.91m  FOUL  FOUL  49.13m
  8 Spela Hus                 SR Utah State             x48.84m     160-03 
            48.35m  FOUL  48.84m  47.34m
  9 Alexandria Cervantes      SO Long Beach St           46.15m     151-05 
            46.15m  FOUL  41.46m  FOUL
 10 Brittany Brazille            Golden West             42.72m     140-02 
     x  x   42.72m            
 11 Christa Kondru            SO UC Irvine               42.08m     138-01 
     x  x   42.08m            
 12 Deja Watkins              FR UC Riverside           x41.70m     136-10 
     x  x   41.70m           
 13 Itohan Aikhonbare         FR UC Irvine              x41.11m     134-10 
     x  x   41.11m            
 14 Hannah Godwin             JR Grand Canyon            34.70m     113-10 
     x  x   34.70m            
 15 Amanda Mercado            FR CS Fullerton            33.48m     109-10 
     x  x   33.48m            
 16 Megan DeFord              FR Cornell                 31.43m     103-01 
     x  x   31.43m            
 17 Angel Wilder              JR Grand Canyon            30.31m      99-05 
     x  x   30.31m            
 18 Kylie Brill               SO Grand Canyon           x24.55m      80-06 
     x  x   24.55m            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Gatewood           SR UC Riverside            47.41m     155-06 
     x  x   47.27m  47.41m  46.02m  46.94m
  2 Felicia Reid              FR Cornell                 40.25m     132-01 
            40.25m  FOUL  39.14m  FOUL
  3 Natasha Caldwell             Golden West             38.64m     126-09 
            38.64m  36.57m  37.16m  36.81m
  4 Brittany Dombrowski       JR Cornell                 38.44m     126-01 
     x  x   38.44m  37.78m  FOUL  34.71m
  5 Aubri Bosen               JR Utah State              35.91m     117-10 
     x  x   35.91m  31.58m  FOUL  31.08m
  6 Rebecca Hamilton          SR Long Beach St           35.08m     115-01 
            35.08m  33.52m  31.80m  33.45m
  7 Chelsea Pham              JR UC Irvine               34.87m     114-05 
            34.28m  33.66m  34.87m  33.17m
  8 Leah Maurer               JR CS Fullerton            34.79m     114-02 
     x  x   34.79m  34.48m  31.15m  32.30m
  9 Jessica Aguilera          SO Orange Coast            34.72m     113-11 
     x  x   34.72m  31.01m  30.98m  32.47m
 10 Libby Folker              FR Grand Canyon            33.17m     108-10 
     x  x   33.17m            
 11 Danielle Morton           SR CS Fullerton            32.44m     106-05 
            32.44m            
 12 Cierra Acosta-Blackurn       Golden West             29.05m      95-04 
     x  x   29.05m            
 13 Sarah Sherman             SO Cornell                x29.00m      95-02 
     x  x   29.00m            
 14 Emily Ramey               JR Concordia (Cal)         28.67m      94-01 
     x  x   28.67m            
 15 Leah Jaeger               SO Concordia (Cal)         28.25m      92-08 
     x  x   28.25m            
 16 Amanda Mercado            FR CS Fullerton           x23.75m      77-11 
     x  x   23.75m            
 17 Avalon Lucero             FR Concordia (Cal)        x20.35m      66-09 
        x   20.35m            
 18 Kylie Brill               SO Grand Canyon            20.33m      66-08 
     x  x   20.33m