Recap

Licensed to California State Univ.- Sacramento
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 03:35 PM
      Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge - 4/12/2012 to 4/14/2012      
                                Hornet Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Black, Geronne            JR Portland State           11.58   2.2  1  10   
  2 Chapman, Melanise         JR UC Davis                 11.79   2.2  1   8   
  3 Stephens, Shanelle        SR Fresno State             11.84   2.2  1   6   
  4 Brooks, Sierra            JR Portland State           11.92   2.9  2   5   
  5 Rhodes, Anaiah            SR Portland State           11.98   2.9  2   4   
  6 Powell, Caprice           FR Sacramento State         11.98   2.9  2   3   
  7 Turner, Tanae             SO Fresno State             12.06   2.9  2   2   
  8 Witworth, Bailee          SR Utah State               12.07   2.2  1   1   
  9 Knox, Kashae              FR Nevada                   12.14   2.2  1 
 10 Green, Anika              JR Montana                  12.17   2.9  2 
 11 Truesdale, Alicia         SR Sacramento State         12.17   2.2  1 
 12 Reed, Leslie              JR UC Davis                 12.18   2.9  2 
 13 Dorsett, P'Lar            SR Portland State           12.22   2.9  2 
 14 Ratcliff, Jazmin          FR Portland State           12.22   2.2  1 
 15 Sidner, Cassandra         JR Portland State           12.23   2.3  3 
 16 Amoah, Deborah            JR Nevada                   12.24   2.9  2 
 17 Momodu, Anita             FR Nevada                   12.25   2.3  3 
 18 Pierce, Janay             SO UC Davis                 12.45   2.3  3 
 19 Richardson, Shaleen       SO Utah State               12.58   2.3  3 
 -- Earls, Angelica              Exhibition              X11.68   2.2  1 
 -- Calhoun, Samantha            Exhibition              X11.68   2.2  1 
 -- Riderelli, Daniela           Chile-Exb               X12.11   2.9  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Breeauna        JR Fresno State             24.04   3.1  2  10   
  2 Witworth, Bailee          SR Utah State               24.50  -0.6  1   8   
  3 Chapman, Melanise         JR UC Davis                 24.51  -0.6  1   6   
  4 Stephens, Shanelle        SR Fresno State             24.56   2.9  4   5   
  5 Reed, Leslie              JR UC Davis                 24.65   3.1  2   4   
  6 Brooks, Sierra            JR Portland State           24.67   5.2  3   3   
  7 Black, Geronne            JR Portland State           24.73  -0.6  1   2   
  8 White, Jazmine            SR Academy of Art           24.77   5.2  3   1   
  9 Stewart, Briana           JR Academy of Art           24.77   3.1  2 
 10 Williams, Tonie           JR UC Davis                 24.81   2.9  4 
 11 Nixon, Cekarri            FR UC Davis                 24.86   5.2  3 
 12 Danreuther, Kourtney      SO Montana                  24.89  -0.6  1 
 13 Heiner, Katelyn           SR Utah State               24.91   3.1  2 
 14 Green, Anika              JR Montana                  25.09   2.9  4 
 15 Ratcliff, Jazmin          FR Portland State           25.10   5.2  3 
 16 Babers, Alana             SR UC Davis                 25.13   5.2  3 
 17 Rhodes, Anaiah            SR Portland State           25.19   5.2  3 
 18 Cole, Brianna             FR Sacramento State         25.25   5.2  3 
 19 Jenkins, Melissa          SR Montana                  25.32   2.9  4 
 20 Toliver, Dejuanae         FR Portland State           25.40   5.2  3 
 21 Turner, Tanae             SO Fresno State             25.49   5.2  3 
 22 Knox, Kashae              FR Nevada                   25.51  -0.6  1 
 23 Pierce, Janay             SO UC Davis                 25.55   2.9  4 
 24 King, Chantel             JR Academy of Art           25.87   2.9  4 
 25 Griffith, Sarah           FR UC Davis                 26.19   2.9  4 
 -- Eke, Catherine               Exhibition              X23.99   3.1  2 
 -- Calhoun, Samantha            Exhibition              X24.17  -0.6  1 
 -- Earls, Angelica              Exhibition              X24.41  -0.6  1 
 -- Riderelli, Daniela           Chile-Exb               X24.87  -0.6  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Breeauna        JR Fresno State             55.67   1  10   
  2 Haymore, Aubrie           SR Utah State               56.17   1   8   
  3 Williams, Tonie           JR UC Davis                 56.27   2   6   
  4 Maloney, Dominique        SR Portland State           56.41   2   5   
  5 Jenkins, Melissa          SR Montana                  56.87   2   4   
  6 White, Jazmine            SR Academy of Art           57.00   1   3   
  7 Nixon, Cekarri            FR UC Davis                 57.44   3   2   
  8 Cole, Brianna             FR Sacramento State         57.55   2   1   
  9 Jacka, Kelly              SO Idaho                    57.95   2 
 10 Babers, Alana             SR UC Davis                 58.14   2 
 11 Bosworth, Hollie          SR Utah State               58.19   3 
 12 King, Chantel             JR Academy of Art         1:00.37   3 
 13 Griffith, Sarah           FR UC Davis               1:00.54   2 
 14 Cunningham, Jasmine       FR Sacramento State       1:00.88   2 
 15 Marshall, Ashley          FR UC Davis               1:05.56   3 
 -- Whittington, Dominique    FR Sacramento State           DNF   1 
 -- Eke, Catherine               Exhibition              X54.74   1 
 -- Holzendorf, Arrielle         Exhibition            X1:00.83   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Renisha         SR Sacramento State       2:07.03   1  10   
  2 Drennen, Katrina          SR Montana                2:10.14   1   8   
  3 Hirschi, Kylie            JR Utah State             2:11.28   2   6   
  4 Fry, Katie                FR UC Davis               2:11.61   2   5   
  5 DeLaRosa, Alyson          SO Fresno State           2:12.13   2   4   
  6 Marchini, Lora            SR Sacramento State       2:12.18   2   3   
  7 Berlioux, Chloe           FR Sacramento State       2:13.90   3   2   
  8 Stinnett, Veronica        SO Sacramento State       2:14.07   2   1   
  9 Zavala, Melinda           JR UC Davis               2:14.94   3 
 10 Mallory, Terresa          FR Sacramento State       2:15.04   3 
 11 Chugg, Jessie             SR Utah State             2:15.04   2 
 12 Lambdin, Raquel           FR UC Davis               2:15.18   3 
 13 Garcia, Amanda            FR Sacramento State       2:15.64   3 
 14 Paracholski, Meagan       FR Fresno State           2:17.36   1 
 15 Hall, Keli                JR Idaho                  2:17.37   2 
 16 Underwood, Anne           FR Nevada                 2:17.39   3 
 17 Arkin, Kristin            JR UC Davis               2:17.90   4 
 18 O'Driscoll, Ciara         FR Nevada                 2:19.53   4 
 19 Sheffer, Alisa            SR Utah State             2:19.95   3 
 20 Kearney, Samantha         SR UC Davis               2:20.43   4 
 21 Paul, McKenzie            FR Sacramento State       2:21.38   4 
 22 Martin, Shanee            SO Nevada                 2:22.69   4 
 23 Ratto, Dominique          FR Sacramento State       2:28.28   4 
 -- Wallace, Lea                 Exhibition            X2:05.17   1 
 -- Wallace, Lauren              Exhibition            X2:06.81   1 
 -- Quiett, Mary                 Sra Elite-Exb         X2:08.29   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cridebring, Alycia        SO UC Davis               4:28.11   10   
  2 Kalbrener, Anna           JR Idaho                  4:30.19    8   
  3 Lozoya, Kristine          SO UC Davis               4:33.97    6   
  4 Quinn, Kim                SR Utah State             4:35.72    5   
  5 McEntire, Jenifer         SR Nevada                 4:36.35    4   
  6 Harcus, Shannon           SO UC Davis               4:39.37    3   
  7 Rozcicha, Amber           SO Portland State         4:45.89    2   
  8 Crosta, Courtney          SO UC Davis               4:47.85    1   
  9 Rea, Justine              SO Sacramento State       4:49.36  
 10 Kirsch, Demerey           FR Nevada                 4:50.17  
 11 Gallaher, Abigail         SR UC Davis               4:52.79  
 12 Bushman, Brittany         SO Utah State             4:53.47  
 13 Royal, Adrianna           FR Sacramento State       4:58.14  
 14 Chugg, Jessie             SR Utah State             5:00.52  
 15 Paul, McKenzie            FR Sacramento State       5:15.32  
 -- Barserian, Saylah         SO Exhibition            X4:50.70  
 -- Gonzales, Allison            Exhibition            X4:55.17  
 -- Cline, Maddy                 Exhibition            X4:58.82  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rozcicha, Amber           SO Portland State        17:17.11   10   
  2 Aha, Nicole               SO UC Davis              17:29.30    8   
  3 Cruz, Pamela              SR Fresno State          17:49.92    6   
  4 Mendoza, Carina           SO Fresno State          17:50.15    5   
  5 Chugg, Cherise            JR Utah State            18:31.60    4   
  6 Chavez, Ashley            JR Sacramento State      18:44.60    3   
 -- Ferreira, Tonya              Exhibition           X17:52.69  
 -- Gonzales, Allison            Exhibition           X18:09.52  
 -- Ciabattari, Lyndsey          Exhibition           X20:05.75  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Briana           JR Academy of Art           13.57   1.0  1  10   
  2 Truesdale, Alicia         SR Sacramento State         14.11   1.0  1   8   
  3 Sidner, Cassandra         JR Portland State           14.13   2.2  2   6   
  4 Jordan, Latrisha          SR Fresno State             14.14   1.0  1   5   
  5 Green, Anika              JR Montana                  14.20   1.0  1   4   
  6 Carter, Kayla             JR UC Davis                 14.22   1.0  1   3   
  7 Amoah, Deborah            JR Nevada                   14.27   1.0  1   2   
  8 Dorsett, P'Lar            SR Portland State           14.45   2.2  2   1   
  9 Jackson, Taylor           SO Fresno State             14.88   2.2  2 
 10 Moore, Montaisha          FR Portland State           14.94   2.2  2 
 11 Phillips, Cree            SO Utah State               15.06   2.2  2 
 12 Mueller, Aislynn          JR Nevada                   15.07   2.2  2 
 13 Rowland, Cait             SO Idaho                    15.14   2.2  2 
 14 Berry, Dominique          JR Academy of Art           15.34   2.2  2 
 15 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Utah State               16.53   1.0  1 
 16 Austin, Ashley            SO Academy of Art           16.69   2.2  2 
 -- Smith, Lauren                Exhibition                 XFS   1.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Latrisha          SR Fresno State           1:00.25   1  10   
  2 Velvere, Liga             JR Idaho                  1:00.35   1   8   
  3 Danreuther, Kourtney      SO Montana                1:01.10   1   6   
  4 Frazier, Ashley           SR Portland State         1:01.52   2   5   
  5 Fehlberg, Camille         SR Utah State             1:02.15   2   4   
  6 Grigg, Kellie             SO UC Davis               1:02.40   2   3   
  7 Berry, Dominique          JR Academy of Art         1:02.92   1   2   
  8 Mueller, Aislynn          JR Nevada                 1:03.01   1   1   
  9 Williams, Sirena             Exhibition             1:03.39   3 
 10 Jackson, Nicole           SR Sacramento State       1:03.84   1 
 11 Rowland, Cait             SO Idaho                  1:04.58   2 
 12 Kirkland, Kristina           Sacramento State       1:04.72   2 
 13 Elliott, Laycee           SO Utah State             1:05.89   3 
 14 Carter, Kayla             JR UC Davis               1:06.06   2 
 15 Phillips, Cree            SO Utah State             1:06.86   3 
 16 Anderson, Lauren          FR Nevada                 1:13.17   3 
 17 Austin, Ashley            SO Academy of Art         1:15.32   2 
 -- Smith, Lauren                Exhibition            X1:00.18   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanton, Holly            SO Idaho                 10:56.08   10   
  2 Burt, Stephanie           SR Utah State            11:09.78    8   
  3 Campbell, Kaylee          SR Utah State            11:21.39    6   
  4 Rea, Justine              SO Sacramento State      11:31.73    5   
  5 Royal, Adrianna           FR Sacramento State      11:39.20    4   
 -- Potratz-Lee, Alex            Exhibition           X10:13.58  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Portland State  'A'                                   45.44   10   
     1) Brooks, Sierra JR               2) Black, Geronne JR              
     3) Rhodes, Anaiah SR               4) Ratcliff, Jazmin FR            
  2 Fresno State  'A'                                     46.06    8   
     1) Jordan, Latrisha SR             2) Stephens, Shanelle SR          
     3) Thompson, Breeauna JR           4) Turner, Tanae SO               
  3 UC Davis  'A'                                         46.62    6   
     1) Reed, Leslie JR                 2) Chapman, Melanise JR           
     3) Pierce, Janay SO                4) Nixon, Cekarri FR              
  4 Sacramento State  'A'                                 46.64    5   
     1) Cole, Brianna FR                2) Whittington, Dominique FR      
     3) Powell, Caprice FR              4) Truesdale, Alicia SR           
  5 Nevada  'A'                                           48.34    4   
     1) Anderson, Alexa SR              2) Mueller, Aislynn JR            
     3) Martin, Shanee SO               4) Momodu, Anita FR               
 -- Utah State  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) Richardson, Shaleen SO          2) Haymore, Aubrie SR             
     3) Witworth, Bailee SR             4) Heiner, Katelyn SR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Utah State  'A'                                     3:45.54   1  10   
     1) Fehlberg, Camille SR            2) Haymore, Aubrie SR             
     3) Hershey, Kylee                  4) Heiner, Katelyn SR             
  2 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:48.11   1   8   
     1) White, Jazmine SR               2) Berry, Dominique JR            
     3) Stewart, Briana JR              4) King, Chantel JR               
  3 UC Davis  'A'                                       3:48.55   1   6   
     1) Nixon, Cekarri FR               2) Babers, Alana SR               
     3) Chapman, Melanise JR            4) Williams, Tonie JR             
  4 Portland State  'A'                                 3:48.94   1   5   
     1) Toliver, Dejuanae FR            2) Rhodes, Anaiah SR              
     3) Frazier, Ashley SR              4) Maloney, Dominique SR          
  5 Fresno State  'A'                                   3:50.91   1   4   
     1) Jackson, Taylor SO              2) Thompson, Breeauna JR          
     3) DeLaRosa, Alyson SO             4) Jordan, Latrisha SR            
  6 Sacramento State  'A'                               3:51.65   1   3   
     1) Cole, Brianna FR                2) Mallory, Terresa FR            
     3) Kirkland, Kristina              4) Robinson, Renisha SR           
  7 UC Davis  'B'                                      x3:58.22   2 
  8 Sacramento State  'B'                              x3:59.72   2 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Mariah          SO Utah State              J1.70m    5-07.00  10   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Williams, Jodi            FR Utah State              J1.65m    5-05.00   8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Barber, Katie             FR UC Davis                J1.60m    5-03.00   6   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Una'Dia, Sarah            SO Fresno State            J1.50m    4-11.00   5   
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  5 Boone, Tiffani            JR Fresno State            J1.50m    4-11.00   4   
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Avery, La Tijera             Exhibition              X1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grabowska, Sonia          SR Utah State               4.10m   13-05.25  10   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.22 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Radke, Lauren             SR UC Davis                 3.85m   12-07.50   8   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 St. Jeor, Rachelle        SR Utah State              J3.85m   12-07.50   6   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Kosovich, Courtney        SR Montana                  3.70m   12-01.50   5   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Bush, Emily               JR UC Davis                 3.55m   11-07.75   4   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Swift, Hannah             FR Montana                  3.40m   11-01.75   3   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Gray, Casey               JR Nevada                  J3.40m   11-01.75   2   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Owen, Caitlin             SO Nevada                  J3.40m   11-01.75   1   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Warner, Victoria          FR Sacramento State         3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 10 Pizzo, Sara               SR Sacramento State        J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Thompson, Amber           JR Utah State                  NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Winship, Katarine         FR Nevada                      NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Stokke, Allison              Exhibition              X4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Gilbert, Mallory             Exhibition              X4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Norvell, Elizabeth           Exhibition              X3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 -- Raub, Theresa                Exhibition              X3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Vashti            JR Academy of Art           6.10m   2.7  20-00.25  10   
     5.53m(2.4) 5.58m(1.8) 5.92m(1.7) 5.91m(0.9) 5.85m(2.5) 6.10m(2.7)
  2 Amoah, Deborah            JR Nevada                   5.93m   2.7  19-05.50   8   
     5.93m(2.7) FOUL(2.5) 5.80m(1.2) 5.88m(1.8) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.6)
  3 Wright, Natalia           SR Sacramento State         5.68m   3.0  18-07.75   6   
     5.10m(5.1) 5.68m(3.0) FOUL(1.2) 5.36m(1.4) 5.54m(0.7) 5.48m(2.7)
  4 Covington, Alyssa         JR Idaho                    5.54m   2.2  18-02.25   5   
     5.42m(2.3) 5.51m(3.0) 5.42m(1.1) 5.37m(1.6) 5.54m(2.2) 5.47m(1.7)
  5 Jackson, Taylor           SO Fresno State             5.44m   2.6  17-10.25   4   
     5.44m(2.6) 5.04m(1.4) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.6) PASS     
  6 Jones, Daphne             JR Utah State               5.28m   1.1  17-04.00   3   
     5.26m(1.0) FOUL(1.6) 5.28m(1.1) 5.21m(0.8) 4.88m(1.6) 5.28m(1.0)
  7 Mitchell, Diamonne        FR UC Davis                 5.26m   1.4  17-03.25   2   
     5.19m(2.5) FOUL(1.6) 5.26m(1.4) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.3) 5.17m(1.6)
  8 Gipson, Karlaina          FR UC Davis                 5.17m   1.3  16-11.50   1   
     5.17m(1.3) 5.10m(2.6) 4.80m(1.3) 5.01m(1.4) FOUL(1.4) 5.03m(1.7)
  9 Moore, Montaisha          FR Portland State           5.06m   1.4  16-07.25 
     FOUL(2.1) 5.06m(1.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.2)
 10 Dorsett, P'Lar            SR Portland State           4.52m   1.1  14-10.00 
     FOUL(2.7) 4.52m(1.1) FOUL(1.6)         
 -- Sears, Je'Nia             FR Fresno State              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.8) PASS      PASS              
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wright, Natalia           SR Sacramento State        12.22m   4.3  40-01.25  10   
     12.22m(4.3) 12.00m(0.6) 11.94m(3.9) FOUL(2.2) 11.96m(2.1) 12.03m(2.1)
  2 Celma, Baiba              SR Sacramento State        12.03m   2.6  39-05.75   8   
     11.65m(0.3) 12.02m(2.2) 11.54m(1.2) 11.87m(2.7) FOUL(1.9) 12.03m(2.6)
  3 Nielson, Sam              SR Utah State              11.95m   2.0  39-02.50   6   
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.6) 11.43m(1.4) FOUL(2.2) 11.95m(2.0)
  4 Jackson, Taylor           SO Fresno State            11.64m   2.6  38-02.25   5   
     11.64m(2.6) 11.51m(2.2) FOUL(3.0) 11.32m(1.7)      
  5 Stewart, Julia            SR Utah State              11.53m   0.2  37-10.00   4   
     11.34m(0.9) FOUL(1.8) 11.08m(2.4) 11.53m(0.2) 1.29m(2.5) 11.28m(1.5)
  6 Moore, Montaisha          FR Portland State          11.50m   2.7  37-08.75   3   
     11.50m(2.7) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.5)
  7 Mitchell, Diamonne        FR UC Davis                10.48m   2.4  34-04.75   2   
     FOUL(2.0) 10.48m(2.4) 9.83m(1.2) FOUL(2.1) 9.97m(2.5) 10.00m(2.7)
  8 Gipson, Karlaina          FR UC Davis                10.27m   1.0  33-08.50   1   
     10.01m(1.9) 10.27m(1.0) 9.91m(1.4) 10.13m(2.1) 10.12m(1.1) FOUL(2.7)
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McKee, Meagan             SO Fresno State            16.18m   53-01.00  10   
      14.29m  16.18m  15.08m  14.99m  FOUL  15.07m
  2 Spencer, Lindsey          SR Utah State              14.93m   48-11.75   8   
      14.51m  14.93m  FOUL  14.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Agwuenu, Ify              SR Sacramento State        14.67m   48-01.75   6   
      14.25m  13.86m  13.83m  13.50m  FOUL  14.67m
  4 Hus, Spela                SR Utah State              14.59m   47-10.50   5   
      14.59m  FOUL  FOUL  14.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hocketstaller, Johanna    FR Idaho                   14.00m   45-11.25   4   
      13.71m  12.95m  FOUL  FOUL  13.44m  14.00m
  6 Leonard, Kristine         JR Idaho                   13.88m   45-06.50   3   
      13.88m  FOUL  3.88m  13.49m  13.31m  13.60m
  7 Jones, Erinn              SO Sacramento State        13.77m   45-02.25   2   
      13.75m  13.35m  FOUL  13.31m  FOUL  13.77m
  8 Hinton, Markita           SO Sacramento State        13.64m   44-09.00   1   
      13.53m  13.64m  12.85m  12.82m  13.30m  13.24m
  9 Johnson, Hanna            SO Portland State          13.36m   43-10.00 
      FOUL  12.62m  13.36m  13.17m  12.18m  12.70m
 10 Bonner, Jessica           SR Sacramento State        12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  12.75m  12.17m            
 11 Folau, Anamanu            SO Fresno State            12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.85m         
 12 Brown, Jenae              FR Nevada                  12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.33m  12.57m  12.61m         
 13 Smart, Veronica           FR UC Davis                12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.19m  12.56m  FOUL         
 14 Heslop, Melanie           JR Utah State              12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.28m  12.22m  12.16m         
 15 Eldredge, Keeley          JR Utah State              12.04m   39-06.00 
      FOUL  12.04m  11.92m         
 16 Carson, Shae              SO Portland State          11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.47m  11.57m  11.29m         
 -- Simmons, Kerri               Exhibition             X13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.29m  FOUL  13.91m         
 -- Braucher, Breeann            Exhibition             X11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.38m  FOUL  11.90m         
 -- Weaver, Elaine               Exhibition             X10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.71m  10.52m  10.96m         
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Lindsey          SR Utah State              54.48m     178-09  10   
      49.86m  48.63m  54.48m  51.54m  FOUL  50.09m
  2 Hocketstaller, Johanna    FR Idaho                   46.40m     152-03   8   
      46.40m  41.87m  41.97m  42.81m  42.47m  39.49m
  3 Leonard, Kristine         JR Idaho                   45.86m     150-05   6   
      45.44m  42.94m  43.95m  FOUL  45.75m  45.86m
  4 Agwuenu, Ify              SR Sacramento State        45.42m     149-00   5   
      FOUL  43.15m  45.42m  44.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jones, Erinn              SO Sacramento State        42.65m     139-11   4   
      FOUL  36.23m  41.85m  42.65m  40.81m  FOUL
  6 McKee, Meagan             SO Fresno State            42.63m     139-10   3   
      40.02m  42.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rajala, Kiandra           JR Montana                 42.20m     138-05   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  40.36m  41.08m  FOUL  42.20m
  8 Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra      JR Fresno State            41.26m     135-04   1   
      39.39m  37.54m  36.12m  41.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hus, Spela                SR Utah State              39.29m     128-11 
      39.29m  38.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.25m
 10 Bonner, Jessica           SR Sacramento State        39.23m     128-08 
      39.23m  FOUL  37.10m           
 10 Fraser, Holly             JR Sacramento State        39.23m     128-08 
      39.23m  38.08m  38.95m           
 12 Hinton, Markita           SO Sacramento State        39.00m     127-11 
      39.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Carson, Shae              SO Portland State          38.66m     126-10 
      36.48m  38.66m  38.21m           
 14 Folau, Anamanu            SO Fresno State            37.58m     123-03 
      FOUL  37.58m  FOUL           
 15 Macfabe, Katelyn          JR UC Davis                36.96m     121-03 
      36.22m  FOUL  36.96m           
 16 Byrd, Caitlin             SO Fresno State            34.24m     112-04 
      33.42m  34.24m  FOUL           
 17 Hussey, Sarah             FR UC Davis                33.59m     110-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.59m         
 -- Hearn, Ashley             SR UC Davis                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Pierson, Summer              Exhibition             X54.15m     177-08 
      53.14m  53.52m  54.15m           
 -- Ackman, Sarah                Exhibition             X47.84m     156-11 
      47.56m  47.21m  47.84m            
 -- Braucher, Breeann            Exhibition             X35.04m     114-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.04m           
 -- Weaver, Elaine               Exhibition             X34.85m     114-04 
      29.02m  30.52m  34.85m            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra      JR Fresno State            59.70m     195-10  10   
      FOUL  59.70m  54.92m  FOUL  FOUL  56.65m
  2 Spencer, Lindsey          SR Utah State              57.63m     189-01   8   
      57.63m  55.92m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 McKee, Meagan             SO Fresno State            54.91m     180-02   6   
      FOUL  54.91m  FOUL  FOUL  52.09m  FOUL
  4 Hearn, Ashley             SR UC Davis                54.44m     178-07   5   
      51.11m  FOUL  54.44m  FOUL  52.69m  53.91m
  5 Midles, Gabby             SR Idaho                   54.27m     178-01   4   
      FOUL  51.82m  47.71m  54.27m  53.34m  51.92m
  6 Nutsch, Sarah             JR Idaho                   53.89m     176-10   3   
      51.30m  52.40m  FOUL  47.66m  53.89m  FOUL
  7 Yoldi, Sarah              JR Sacramento State        53.43m     175-03   2   
      51.80m  FOUL  FOUL  52.03m  53.43m  FOUL
  8 Yoldi, Lila               JR Sacramento State        51.11m     167-08   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  51.11m  46.65m  50.96m  48.62m
  9 Eldredge, Keeley          JR Utah State              50.25m     164-10 
      FOUL  49.83m  50.25m  49.65m  47.19m  46.73m
 10 Hus, Spela                SR Utah State              50.15m     164-06 
      FOUL  49.32m  50.15m  48.79m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Agwuenu, Ify              SR Sacramento State        49.26m     161-07 
      48.88m  49.26m  48.85m         
 12 Rajala, Kiandra           JR Montana                 49.00m     160-09 
      48.19m  48.29m  49.00m         
 13 Hussey, Sarah             FR UC Davis                46.95m     154-00 
      44.17m  FOUL  46.95m         
 14 Heslop, Melanie           JR Utah State              46.63m     153-00 
      45.99m  FOUL  46.63m         
 15 Jones, Erinn              SO Sacramento State        45.86m     150-05 
      FOUL  44.57m  45.86m           
 16 Macfabe, Katelyn          JR UC Davis                43.94m     144-02 
      FOUL  43.94m  FOUL         
 17 Smart, Veronica           FR UC Davis                42.31m     138-10 
      40.49m  41.64m  42.31m         
 18 Folau, Anamanu            SO Fresno State            42.15m     138-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.15m         
 19 Hinton, Markita           SO Sacramento State        37.53m     123-01 
      37.53m  36.33m  37.34m         
 20 White, Briana             FR Nevada                  29.68m      97-04 
      29.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Byrd, Caitlin             SO Fresno State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Leonard, Kristine         JR Idaho                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ayala, Sharon                Exhibition             X59.60m     195-06 
      FOUL  58.29m  59.60m         
 -- Weaver, Elaine               Exhibition             X39.46m     129-05 
      37.63m  39.46m  FOUL         
 -- Simmons, Kerri               Exhibition             X37.75m     123-10 
      37.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Braucher, Breeann            Exhibition             X29.28m      96-01 
      29.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fraser, Holly             JR Sacramento State        46.43m     152-04  10   
      44.45m  44.68m  46.43m  43.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Rouse, Ellen              JR Idaho                   44.40m     145-08   8   
      41.70m  40.41m  42.07m  40.84m  44.40m  42.60m
  3 Nielson, Sam              SR Utah State              43.00m     141-01   6   
      39.87m  40.83m  43.00m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Hocketstaller, Johanna    FR Idaho                   41.33m     135-07   5   
      36.92m  40.26m  40.97m  41.33m  FOUL  38.04m
  5 Bosen, Aubri              JR Utah State              38.56m     126-06   4   
      38.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.97m  FOUL
  6 Johnson, Hanna            SO Portland State          38.07m     124-11   3   
      38.07m  36.97m  FOUL  34.56m  36.65m  36.31m
  7 Burkett, Allison          SO Portland State          37.21m     122-01   2   
      32.34m  35.33m  33.84m  34.85m  37.21m  36.06m
  8 Keifer, Mandy             SR Portland State          36.07m     118-04   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  36.07m  34.53m  FOUL  31.28m
 -- Hammond, Marissa             Exhibition             X45.75m     150-01 
      43.76m  42.68m  45.75m            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rienecker, Kira           SO UC Davis                 25.85   2.0  1    810
  2 McKearney, Zarria         FR Sacramento State         26.31   2.0  2    770
  3 Celma, Baiba              SR Sacramento State         26.67   2.0  1    740
  4 Hamby, Kali               SR Utah State               26.77   2.0  2    731
  5 Anderson, Alexa           SR Nevada                   26.87   2.0  2    723
  6 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Utah State               27.03   2.0  2    709
  7 Keifer, Mandy             SR Portland State           27.80   2.0  2    647
  8 Nicholson, Murphy         FR UC Davis                 28.25   2.0  2    611
  9 Schiess, Jennifer         SR Utah State               28.53   2.0  1    590
 10 Choukalos, Katelyn        JR Nevada                   29.64   2.0  1    508
 -- Raymond, Jesseka             Exhibition              X25.94   2.0  1    802
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Utah State             2:19.90     825
  2 Rienecker, Kira           SO UC Davis               2:19.99     824
  3 Hamby, Kali               SR Utah State             2:24.60     762
  4 Celma, Baiba              SR Sacramento State       2:28.00     718
  5 Keifer, Mandy             SR Portland State         2:29.47     700
  6 McKearney, Zarria         FR Sacramento State       2:32.27     665
  7 Nicholson, Murphy         FR UC Davis               2:33.91     645
  8 Anderson, Alexa           SR Nevada                 2:36.51     614
  9 Schiess, Jennifer         SR Utah State             2:53.54     427
 10 Choukalos, Katelyn        JR Nevada                 2:59.18     373
 -- Raymond, Jesseka             Exhibition            X2:50.32     460
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Celma, Baiba              SR Sacramento State         14.83   1.8  1    864
  2 McKearney, Zarria         FR Sacramento State         15.30   1.7  3    802
  3 Rienecker, Kira           SO UC Davis                 15.53   2.0  2    773
  4 Keifer, Mandy             SR Portland State           15.68   2.0  2    754
  5 Anderson, Alexa           SR Nevada                   16.15   1.7  3    696
  6 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Utah State               16.44   1.8  1    661
  7 Schiess, Jennifer         SR Utah State               16.78   2.0  2    622
  8 Nicholson, Murphy         FR UC Davis                 17.10   1.8  1    585
  9 Hamby, Kali               SR Utah State               17.77   2.0  2    512
 10 Choukalos, Katelyn        JR Nevada                   19.06   1.7  3    385
 -- Raymond, Jesseka             Exhibition              X15.54   1.8  1    772
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Celma, Baiba              SR Sacramento State         1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Schiess, Jennifer         SR Utah State               1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Keifer, Mandy             SR Portland State           1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 McKearney, Zarria         FR Sacramento State         1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Choukalos, Katelyn        JR Nevada                   1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      XXO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Anderson, Alexa           SR Nevada                   1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Rienecker, Kira           SO UC Davis                 1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Utah State               1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hamby, Kali               SR Utah State               1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Nicholson, Murphy         FR UC Davis                 1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.32 1.35 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Raymond, Jesseka             Exhibition              X1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O    P  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Celma, Baiba              SR Sacramento State         5.61m   0.9  18-05.00    732
     FOUL(1.5) 5.61m(0.9) 5.60m(0.9)            
  2 Anderson, Alexa           SR Nevada                   5.42m   1.9  17-09.50    677
     5.33m(1.3) 5.42m(1.9) 5.37m(2.0)            
  3 Keifer, Mandy             SR Portland State           5.18m   1.0  17-00.00    609
     FOUL(1.9) 5.16m(1.9) 5.18m(1.0)            
  4 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Utah State               5.17m   1.7  16-11.50    606
     5.05m(1.7) 4.95m(2.5) 5.17m(1.7)            
  5 McKearney, Zarria         FR Sacramento State         5.13m   2.4  16-10.00    595
     5.13m(2.4) FOUL(3.3) 5.10m(1.2)            
  6 Hamby, Kali               SR Utah State               4.91m   2.1  16-01.50    535
     4.73m(1.9) 4.91m(2.1) 4.74m(1.0)            
  7 Rienecker, Kira           SO UC Davis                 4.85m   0.4  15-11.00    519
     FOUL(1.7) 4.59m(0.9) 4.85m(0.4)            
  8 Choukalos, Katelyn        JR Nevada                   4.79m   0.8  15-08.75    503
     4.34m(2.1) 4.79m(0.8) 4.73m(0.8)            
  9 Nicholson, Murphy         FR UC Davis                 4.67m   1.5  15-04.00    472
     4.67m(1.5) 4.50m(1.4) 4.33m(2.1)            
 10 Schiess, Jennifer         SR Utah State               4.38m   1.4  14-04.50    398
     FOUL(1.8) 4.38m(1.4) FOUL(1.5)            
 -- Raymond, Jesseka             Exhibition              X4.59m   3.0  15-00.75    451
     4.59m(3.0) 4.57m(2.0) 4.37m(1.9)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keifer, Mandy             SR Portland State          11.84m   38-10.25    651
      10.57m  11.31m  11.84m            
  2 Celma, Baiba              SR Sacramento State        11.66m   38-03.25    639
      11.66m  FOUL  11.19m            
  3 Anderson, Alexa           SR Nevada                  10.61m   34-09.75    569
      10.40m  10.55m  10.61m            
  4 Schiess, Jennifer         SR Utah State              10.12m   33-02.50    537
      10.12m  9.99m  9.88m            
  5 McKearney, Zarria         FR Sacramento State         9.83m   32-03.00    518
      9.65m  9.42m  9.83m            
  6 Choukalos, Katelyn        JR Nevada                   9.81m   32-02.25    517
      FOUL  9.63m  9.81m            
  7 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Utah State               9.73m   31-11.25    512
      9.73m  8.67m  8.83m            
  8 Hamby, Kali               SR Utah State               8.74m   28-08.25    447
      FOUL  8.74m  7.99m            
  9 Rienecker, Kira           SO UC Davis                 8.47m   27-09.50    430
      7.53m  7.53m  8.47m            
 10 Nicholson, Murphy         FR UC Davis                 8.16m   26-09.25    410
      7.16m  8.16m  6.75m            
 -- Raymond, Jesseka             Exhibition             X11.11m   36-05.50    602
      10.82m  11.11m  10.91m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Celma, Baiba              SR Sacramento State        42.84m     140-07    722
      38.23m  42.84m  FOUL            
  2 Keifer, Mandy             SR Portland State          37.22m     122-01    614
      35.72m  37.22m  32.03m            
  3 Schiess, Jennifer         SR Utah State              32.75m     107-05    529
      32.22m  32.75m  30.83m            
  4 Anderson, Alexa           SR Nevada                  30.57m     100-03    487
      FOUL  29.76m  30.57m            
  5 McKearney, Zarria         FR Sacramento State        30.10m      98-09    479
      29.57m  30.10m  28.65m            
  6 Choukalos, Katelyn        JR Nevada                  28.53m      93-07    449
      26.04m  26.00m  28.53m            
  7 Rienecker, Kira           SO UC Davis                25.57m      83-11    393
      24.69m  25.57m  17.54m            
  8 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Utah State              22.45m      73-08    335
      15.83m  FOUL  22.45m            
  9 Hamby, Kali               SR Utah State              22.24m      72-11    331
      22.24m  19.97m  19.49m            
 10 Nicholson, Murphy         FR UC Davis                19.74m      64-09    284
      19.74m  19.33m  FOUL            
 -- Raymond, Jesseka             Exhibition             X34.69m     113-10    566
      34.69m  33.09m  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Celma, Baiba              SR Sacramento State          5174  
  2 Keifer, Mandy             SR Portland State            4630  
  3 McKearney, Zarria         FR Sacramento State          4450  
  4 Anderson, Alexa           SR Nevada                    4321  
  5 Rienecker, Kira           SO UC Davis                  4240  
  6 Raymond, Jesseka             Exhibition                4144  
  7 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Utah State                4139  
  8 Hamby, Kali               SR Utah State                3809  
  9 Schiess, Jennifer         SR Utah State                3792  
 10 Nicholson, Murphy         FR UC Davis                  3436  
 11 Choukalos, Katelyn        JR Nevada                    3323  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bowens, Nic               FR Utah State               10.49   3.0  1  10   
  2 Pimentel, Silas           SR Utah State               10.57   3.0  1   8   
  3 Henry, Will               SO Utah State               10.59   3.0  1   6   
  4 Parker, Cameron           JR Fresno State             10.64   3.0  1   5   
  5 Hicks, Jaylon             FR Academy of Art           10.72   3.0  1   4   
  6 Meehan, Evan              SO Sacramento State         10.84   2.9  2   3   
  7 Boyadjiev, Sava           SO UC Davis                 11.02   2.9  2   2   
  8 Martin, Xavier            SR Utah State               11.08   2.9  2   1   
  9 Piedad, Eric              JR Academy of Art           11.28   2.5  3 
 10 Tolliver, Emil            SR Academy of Art           11.45   2.9  2 
 11 Bird, Jordan              JR Portland State           11.53   2.5  3 
 12 Creswell, Tyler           JR Sacramento State         11.70   2.5  3 
 -- Brookins, Ronald             Exhibition                 XFS   3.0  1 
 -- Norman, Josh                 Puma-Exb                X10.44   3.0  1 
 -- Laynes, Jeff                 Brooks-Exb              X10.53   3.0  1 
 -- Ammons, Andre                Exhibition              X10.59   3.0  1 
 -- Keys, X                      Exhibition              X10.90   2.9  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pimentel, Silas           SR Utah State               21.62   0.2  1  10   
  2 Bowens, Nic               FR Utah State               21.67   0.2  1   8   
  3 Nesbitt, Justin           JR Sacramento State         21.81   0.3  2   6   
  4 Tate, Hosea               SO UC Davis                 21.85   3.7  3   5   
  5 Chandler, Jason           FR UC Davis                 21.89   3.7  3   4   
  6 Ovgard, Jake              FR Portland State           21.98   3.7  3   3   
  7 Parker, Cameron           JR Fresno State             22.04   0.2  1   2   
  8 Piedad, Eric              JR Academy of Art           22.26   3.7  3   1   
  9 Meehan, Evan              SO Sacramento State         22.27   0.3  2 
 10 Peevy, Stephan            JR Academy of Art           22.30   3.7  3 
 11 Villalobos, Everardo      FR UC Davis                 22.33   3.7  3 
 12 Tolliver, Emil            SR Academy of Art           22.40   0.2  1 
 13 Hobbs, Corey              FR UC Davis                 22.41   0.3  2 
 14 Hambright, Dylan          FR Montana                  22.45   3.7  3 
 15 Cuellar, Bryan            FR Sacramento State         22.51   1.2  4 
 16 Martin, Xavier            SR Utah State               22.75   0.3  2 
 17 Bird, Jordan              JR Portland State           23.16   1.2  4 
 18 Doherty, Lawrence         FR UC Davis                 23.23   1.2  4 
 19 Fasching, Chris           JR Portland State           23.45   1.2  4 
 -- Norman, Josh                 Puma-Exb                   XDQ   0.2  1  On Line
 -- Ammons, Andre                Exhibition              X21.66   0.2  1 
 -- Laynes, Jeff                 Brooks-Exb              X22.01   0.2  1 
 -- Grimes, Peter                Exhibition              X25.07   0.2  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blair, Remington          SR Fresno State             47.66   1  10   
  2 Bloom, Andrew             SO Idaho                    48.16   1   8   
  3 Ayesu-Attah, Ben          FR Idaho                    48.17   1   6   
  4 Walker, Jordan            JR Fresno State             48.76   1   5   
  5 Moran, Karl               FR UC Davis                 49.45   2   4   
  6 Chandler, Jason           FR UC Davis                 49.59   1   3   
  7 Hambright, Dylan          FR Montana                  49.70   1   2   
  8 Nesbitt, Justin           JR Sacramento State         49.80   2   1   
  9 Tate, Hosea               SO UC Davis                 50.08   2 
 10 Davis, Brennen            SO Fresno State             50.21   2 
 11 Villalobos, Everardo      FR UC Davis                 50.67   2 
 12 Doherty, Lawrence         FR UC Davis                 50.82   3 
 13 Peevy, Stephan            JR Academy of Art           52.24   2 
 14 Butler, John              SO UC Davis                 52.32   3 
 15 Fasching, Chris           JR Portland State           53.01   2 
 16 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark      SR Portland State           54.18   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strum, Nathan             SO UC Davis               1:52.47   10   
  2 Ehlenbach, Trevor         FR UC Davis               1:53.08    8   
  3 Jamieson, John            SO Fresno State           1:53.12    6   
  4 Killpack, Tyler           SR Utah State             1:53.54    5   
  5 Tylor, Kyle               JR Idaho                  1:56.28    4   
  6 Azevedo, Andrew           FR Sacramento State       1:57.34    3   
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colle, Stephane           SR Idaho                  3:50.28   10   
  2 Kaylor, Zachary           SO Sacramento State       3:50.91    8   
  3 Howell, Daniel            SR Utah State             3:51.36    6   
  4 Nelson, Hunter            SR Utah State             3:51.69    5   
  5 Clements, Aaron           SR Utah State             3:54.27    4   
  6 Halsted, Trevor           FR UC Davis               3:59.59    3   
  7 Lang, Devin               SR Utah State             4:00.25    2   
  8 Hough, Grayson            SO UC Davis               4:01.47    1   
  9 Grimble, Chriss           FR Fresno State           4:01.90  
 10 Geiger, Markus            SR Idaho                  4:02.38  
 11 Willers, Benny            JR Sacramento State       4:03.86  
 12 Strum, Nathan             SO UC Davis               4:04.29  
 13 Kutsch, Steven               Sacramento State       4:06.79  
 14 Zemtsov, Max              FR Portland State         4:20.87  
 -- Pool, Kevin                  Sra Elite-Exb         X3:55.67  
 -- Gonzales, Christian          Exhibition            X4:09.91  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howell, Daniel            SR Utah State            14:12.41   10   
  2 Romo, Chris               JR Sacramento State      14:36.08    8   
  3 McKenna, Kyle             SO Utah State            14:38.46    6   
  4 Vartanian, Daniel         JR Fresno State          14:55.24    5   
  5 Carpenter, Zachary        SO Portland State        14:58.82    4   
  6 McKenna, Brian            SR Utah State            15:04.67    3   
  7 Martinez, Chris           SO Utah State            15:05.09    2   
  8 Poythress, Kevin          SO Fresno State          15:11.26    1   
  9 Keller, Carson            SO Fresno State          15:17.22  
 10 Summers, Alexander        SO UC Davis              15:17.64  
 11 Bolinder, Nick            SR Utah State            15:26.66  
 12 Graves, Simon             SO UC Davis              15:34.24  
 13 Lackner, Kyle                Sacramento State      15:48.80  
 14 Younger, Levi             SR Portland State        16:52.01  
 -- Byers, Reesey             SO Sacramento State           DNF  
 -- Younger, Cole                Exhibition                XDNF  
 -- Tapia, Daniel                Exhibition           X14:25.21  
 -- Szehner, Colin               Exhibition           X14:57.24  
 -- Morales, Jose                Exhibition           X15:02.86  
 -- Abbas, Musafa                Exhibition           X15:12.41  
 -- Rinn, Benn                   Exhibition           X15:28.40  
 -- Gonzales, Christian          Exhibition           X15:53.19  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Blaser, Andrew            SR Idaho                    14.38   3.2  10   
  2 Boully, AJ                JR Utah State               14.59   3.2   8   
  3 Williams, Anthony         FR Sacramento State         14.88   3.2   6   
  4 Neely, Robert             SR UC Davis                 15.02   3.2   5   
  5 Creswell, Tyler           JR Sacramento State         15.21   3.2   4   
  6 Lambert, Kyle             SO UC Davis                 15.53   3.2   3   
 -- Brookins, Ronald             Exhibition              X13.70   3.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boully, AJ                JR Utah State               52.84   10   
  2 Owens, Drew               SO Montana                  53.85    8   
  3 Mosman, Daniel            SO Utah State               55.98    6   
  4 Rowher, James             SO Utah State               56.17    5   
  5 Williford, Daniel         SO Fresno State             56.31    4   
  6 McCloud, Ricco            JR Academy of Art           56.90    3   
  7 Carter, Deleon            JR Fresno State             56.98    2   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawrence, John            SR Portland State         9:19.71   10   
  2 Mitchell, Daniel          SO Sacramento State       9:26.90    8   
  3 Frazier, Mathew           JR Sacramento State       9:33.54    6   
  4 Shellhorn, Eric           FR Utah State             9:37.93    5   
  5 Willers, Benny            JR Sacramento State       9:42.61    4   
  6 Neuner, Austin            SO Utah State             9:46.79    3   
  7 Frazier, Luke                Sacramento State       9:55.07    2   
  8 Dunagan, Cary             JR Portland State        10:02.19    1   
  9 Petersen, Andrew          SO UC Davis              10:26.72  
 10 Schwartz, Jake            FR Portland State        10:45.14  
 -- Harvey, McConnell            Exhibition           X10:02.37  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Utah State  'A'                                       41.04   10   
     1) Boully, AJ JR                   2) Bowens, Nic FR                 
     3) Pimentel, Silas SR              4) Henry, Will SO                 
  2 Sacramento State  'A'                                 41.46    8   
     1) Crayton-Crogan, Evan FR         2) Nesbitt, Justin JR             
     3) Cuellar, Bryan FR               4) Meehan, Evan SO                
  3 Academy of Art  'A'                                   41.93    6   
     1) Tolliver, Emil SR               2) Peevy, Stephan JR              
     3) Piedad, Eric JR                 4) Hicks, Jaylon FR               
 -- UC Davis  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Neely, Robert SR                2) Hobbs, Corey FR                
     3) Tate, Hosea SO                  4) Sena, Kaio JR                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 UC Davis  'A'                                       3:15.21   10   
     1) Villalobos, Everardo FR         2) Chandler, Jason FR             
     3) Tate, Hosea SO                  4) Moran, Karl FR                 
  2 Fresno State  'A'                                   3:15.29    8   
     1) Davis, Brennen SO               2) Blair, Remington SR            
     3) Walker, Jordan JR               4) Jamieson, John SO              
  3 Sacramento State  'A'                               3:24.16    6   
     1) Nesbitt, Justin JR              2) Williams, Anthony FR           
     3) Cuellar, Bryan FR               4) Azevedo, Andrew FR             
  4 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:24.90    5   
     1) McCloud, Ricco JR               2) Peevy, Stephan JR              
     3) Piedad, Eric JR                 4) Walker, Temarius FR            
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Anthony         FR Sacramento State         2.05m    6-08.75  10   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    O    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hardt, Lee                SO Montana                 J2.05m    6-08.75   8   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hutson, Darian            JR Fresno State             2.00m    6-06.75   6   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Maiden, Darin             FR Fresno State             1.85m    6-00.75   4.50
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Ryabokoravka, Oleg        JR Sacramento State         1.85m    6-00.75   4.50
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Wilson, Shane             SR Fresno State             1.80m    5-10.75   3   
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 -- Bennett, Jah                 Exhibition                 XNH            
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Follett, Eric             SR Utah State                  NH            
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Carlyle, Fletcher            Exhibition              X2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
        P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Schur, Sam                   Exhibition              X2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ostrom, Ethan             JR UC Davis                 5.00m   16-04.75  10   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Horlick, Kaleb            SO Montana                  4.85m   15-11.00   8   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Peterson, Michael         JR UC Davis                J4.85m   15-11.00   6   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sullivan, Matt            FR Idaho                    4.70m   15-05.00   4.50
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Watts, Dylan              SO Idaho                    4.70m   15-05.00   4.50
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Thompson, Brett           JR Sacramento State        J4.70m   15-05.00   3   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Blaser, Andrew            SR Idaho                   J4.70m   15-05.00   2   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Fraley, Kyle              FR Sacramento State         4.55m   14-11.00   0.50
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Singley, Dallas           FR Utah State               4.55m   14-11.00   0.50
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Lohse, Andrew             JR Sacramento State         4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Allred, Jason             FR Utah State                  NH            
     4.25 4.40 
        P  XXX 
 -- Johnson, John             SR Utah State                  NH            
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Jansen, Robbert              Exhibition                 XNH            
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Biskupiak, Bobby             Exhibition                 XNH            
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Litchfield, Paul             Exhibition                 XNH            
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lorentz, Jason            JR Idaho                    6.98m   0.5  22-11.00  10   
     6.68m(1.5) 6.84m(1.6) PASS      6.39m(+0.0) 6.98m(0.5) 6.68m(0.8)
  2 Ryabokoravka, Oleg        JR Sacramento State         6.87m   1.0  22-06.50   8   
     6.63m(0.7) 6.56m(2.1) 6.59m(-0.2) 6.54m(+0.0) 6.83m(+0.0) 6.87m(1.0)
  3 Jackson, Emmanuel         SR Fresno State             6.63m   1.6  21-09.00   6   
     FOUL(0.3) 6.63m(1.6) FOUL(1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Mackelvie, Sean           SR Portland State           6.55m   1.0  21-06.00   5   
     6.55m(1.0) 6.28m(3.2) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.2) 6.52m(+0.0) 6.40m(0.9)
  5 Neely, Robert             SR UC Davis                 6.54m   1.2  21-05.50   4   
     6.54m(1.2) 6.53m(1.3) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.4) 6.50m(1.2) FOUL(0.3)
  6 Seriba, Igor              SR UC Davis                 6.51m   3.1  21-04.25   3   
     6.27m(1.6) 6.51m(3.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.3) 6.49m(0.6) FOUL(0.4)
  7 Guthrie, William          SR UC Davis                 6.35m   2.4  20-10.00   2   
     6.35m(2.4) 6.29m(1.8) FOUL(0.8) 6.11m(+0.0) 6.17m(0.8) FOUL(0.4)
  8 Hardt, Lee                SO Montana                  6.21m   1.4  20-04.50   1   
     6.03m(1.3) 6.21m(1.4) FOUL(1.7) 6.01m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)
  9 Lehman, Jacob             SR Portland State           6.07m   2.9  19-11.00 
     5.81m(1.8) 6.07m(2.9) FOUL(2.4) 5.91m(0.4) 5.85m(0.8) 6.02m(0.3)
 10 Park, John                FR UC Davis                 5.65m   0.6  18-06.50 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.1) 5.65m(0.6)         
 -- Carter, Johnny               Exhibition              X7.13m   0.6  23-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.13m(0.6)         
 -- Schur, Sam                   Exhibition              X6.91m   1.7  22-08.00 
     6.74m(1.3) 6.91m(1.7) FOUL(2.4)         
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Aphane, Reneilwe          SO Academy of Art          15.59m   3.1  51-01.75  10   
     14.10m(1.5) 13.51m(1.2) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.3) 14.72m(2.2) 15.59m(3.1)
  2 Jackson, Emmanuel         SR Fresno State            14.89m   2.7  48-10.25   8   
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.0) 14.37m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(3.4) 14.89m(2.7)
  3 Seriba, Igor              SR UC Davis                14.51m   1.9  47-07.25   6   
     14.51m(1.9) FOUL(0.2) 14.51m(2.9) 14.29m(+0.0) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(0.7)
  4 Ryabokoravka, Oleg        JR Sacramento State        14.03m   2.7  46-00.50   5   
     13.68m(1.3) 11.84m(2.6) 13.21m(0.3) 13.43m(+0.0) 14.03m(2.7) 13.65m(2.0)
  5 Johnson, Travis           SO Utah State              13.97m   2.8  45-10.00   4   
     13.97m(2.8) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(3.7) 13.71m(1.3) FOUL(2.2) 13.89m(2.8)
  6 Jones, Rendel             SR Idaho                   13.94m   2.2  45-09.00   3   
     13.48m(0.8) FOUL(2.4) 13.35m(0.3) 13.70m(2.6) 13.94m(2.2) 13.75m(2.7)
  7 Mackelvie, Sean           SR Portland State          13.75m   2.1  45-01.50   2   
     13.67m(0.9) 13.68m(2.5) FOUL(2.4) 13.41m(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) 13.75m(2.1)
  8 Ward, Reagan              SR Utah State              13.69m   1.8  44-11.00   1   
     13.63m(1.8) FOUL(1.5) 13.46m(2.0) 13.67m(2.1) 13.69m(1.8) 13.62m(2.1)
  9 Park, John                FR UC Davis                12.73m   2.1  41-09.25 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.2) 12.73m(2.1)         
 10 Lehman, Jacob             SR Portland State          12.29m   1.1  40-04.00 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.2) 12.29m(1.1)         
 -- Hamlett, Kenneth          SR Utah State                FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.6)         
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coniglio, Zach            SO Sacramento State        17.21m   56-05.75  10   
      16.55m  17.21m  16.86m  FOUL  16.15m  FOUL
  2 Greenberg, Brandon        SO UC Davis                16.40m   53-09.75   8   
      16.23m  16.21m  16.40m  16.16m  16.04m  16.39m
  3 Hall, Bryce               JR Utah State              16.39m   53-09.25   6   
      15.00m  15.75m  16.39m  15.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Dash, Roderick            JR Fresno State            16.26m   53-04.25   5   
      15.67m  16.12m  FOUL  FOUL  16.26m  FOUL
  5 Millan, Alberto           SO Sacramento State        15.93m   52-03.25   4   
      15.93m  15.75m  15.77m  FOUL  15.47m  FOUL
  6 Charles, Joseph           SO Idaho                   15.70m   51-06.25   3   
      15.70m  15.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.99m
  7 Wacker, Jason             JR Sacramento State        15.69m   51-05.75   2   
      14.99m  15.43m  FOUL  FOUL  15.69m  FOUL
  8 Parodi, Ben               FR UC Davis                15.46m   50-08.75   1   
      14.66m  FOUL  14.98m  15.46m  FOUL  14.19m
  9 Cutler, Justin            JR Fresno State            15.23m   49-11.75 
      FOUL  14.68m  15.09m  FOUL  14.97m  15.23m
 10 Forson, Brandon           FR Montana                 14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.30m  FOUL  14.96m         
 11 Acero, Gabriel            SR Fresno State            14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.20m  14.67m  14.91m         
 12 Rockenbach, Jaret         SR Portland State          14.44m   47-04.50 
      13.67m  14.44m  FOUL         
 13 Blue, Joseph              FR Fresno State            13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.31m  12.98m  13.54m         
 14 Kinloch, James            FR Sacramento State        13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.29m  FOUL  13.22m         
 15 Bartsch, Andrew           FR UC Davis                12.70m   41-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.70m         
 -- Casas, Richie                Exhibition               XFOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sannadan, George          JR Sacramento State          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mo, Andrew                FR UC Davis                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sepulvada, Matt              Exhibition             X13.53m   44-04.75 
      12.40m  13.53m  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Forson, Brandon           FR Montana                 49.50m     162-05  10   
      45.90m  49.50m  48.68m  48.38m  46.28m  49.50m
  2 Kinloch, James            FR Sacramento State        48.98m     160-08   8   
      48.15m  48.98m  FOUL  44.97m  47.15m  46.35m
  3 Coniglio, Zach            SO Sacramento State        48.50m     159-01   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  47.61m  48.50m  FOUL  46.23m
  4 Hall, Bryce               JR Utah State              48.09m     157-09   5   
      45.33m  46.39m  47.83m  48.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Levkiv, Andrey            SO Idaho                   45.75m     150-01   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  44.24m  44.79m  45.50m  45.75m
  6 Brumbaugh, Richard        SR Montana                 45.66m     149-10   3   
      45.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Millan, Alberto           SO Sacramento State        45.38m     148-11   2   
      44.42m  44.56m  45.12m  45.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Cutler, Justin            JR Fresno State            44.46m     145-10   1   
      43.61m  42.22m  41.08m  44.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Klug, Nathan              JR Montana                 44.05m     144-06 
      FOUL  42.48m  44.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Charles, Joseph           SO Idaho                   43.02m     141-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.02m         
 11 Bartsch, Andrew           FR UC Davis                42.73m     140-02 
      40.20m  42.73m  41.95m           
 12 Parodi, Ben               FR UC Davis                42.72m     140-02 
      39.63m  42.72m  FOUL           
 13 Rockenbach, Jaret         SR Portland State          42.41m     139-02 
      FOUL  37.12m  42.41m         
 14 Wacker, Jason             JR Sacramento State        40.93m     134-03 
      40.13m  FOUL  40.93m           
 15 Sannadan, George          JR Sacramento State        40.86m     134-01 
      FOUL  36.83m  40.86m         
 16 Mo, Andrew                FR UC Davis                39.92m     131-00 
      37.45m  FOUL  39.92m           
 17 Rothwell, Kyle            SO Idaho                   36.62m     120-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.62m         
 18 Moe, Spencer              SR Portland State          32.61m     107-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.61m            
 -- Blue, Joseph              FR Fresno State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sepulvada, Matt              Exhibition             X47.30m     155-02 
      44.67m  47.30m  44.75m           
 -- Casas, Richie                Exhibition             X40.84m     134-00 
      40.84m  FOUL  39.99m            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rothwell, Kyle            SO Idaho                   58.66m     192-05  10   
      55.38m  58.66m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Dash, Roderick            JR Fresno State            56.85m     186-06   8   
      FOUL  55.58m  56.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hall, Bryce               JR Utah State              56.40m     185-00   6   
      FOUL  53.81m  54.07m  53.15m  56.40m  FOUL
  4 Millan, Alberto           SO Sacramento State        55.96m     183-07   5   
      55.96m  54.74m  55.80m  FOUL  52.90m  FOUL
  5 Klug, Nathan              JR Montana                 55.67m     182-08   4   
      51.87m  53.59m  55.62m  55.67m  FOUL  54.87m
  6 Sannadan, George          JR Sacramento State        54.04m     177-03   3   
      53.24m  54.04m  53.22m  FOUL  FOUL  47.83m
  7 Coniglio, Zach            SO Sacramento State        52.34m     171-09   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  51.66m  52.34m  51.59m  FOUL
  8 Kinloch, James            FR Sacramento State        48.86m     160-04   1   
      44.65m  FOUL  48.86m  47.61m  48.01m  48.20m
  9 Charles, Joseph           SO Idaho                   47.54m     156-00 
      46.28m  47.54m  FOUL         
 10 Wacker, Jason             JR Sacramento State        45.52m     149-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.52m  39.87m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Moe, Spencer              SR Portland State          45.07m     147-10 
      FOUL  45.07m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 12 Rockenbach, Jaret         SR Portland State          43.13m     141-06 
      40.42m  43.13m  43.12m         
 13 Mo, Andrew                FR UC Davis                42.01m     137-10 
      FOUL  42.01m  FOUL         
 14 Bartsch, Andrew           FR UC Davis                41.67m     136-08 
      38.28m  41.67m  41.58m         
 15 Parodi, Ben               FR UC Davis                39.19m     128-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.19m         
 -- Acero, Gabriel            SR Fresno State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sepulvada, Matt              Exhibition             X44.50m     146-00 
      44.50m  FOUL  44.48m         
 -- Casas, Richie                Exhibition             X40.61m     133-03 
      40.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Mike            SO Idaho                   66.38m     217-09  10   
      63.26m  62.62m  63.37m  66.38m  65.00m  63.32m
  2 Svazs, Ugis               SO Idaho                   65.61m     215-03   8   
      65.37m  65.61m  65.08m  64.98m  65.50m  64.21m
  3 Elvrom, Jesse             JR Sacramento State        63.65m     208-10   6   
      FOUL  58.34m  63.65m         
  4 Mackelvie, Sean           SR Portland State          61.59m     202-01   5   
      61.59m  FOUL  57.50m  54.84m  58.02m  FOUL
  5 Bennett, Brock            SR UC Davis                60.87m     199-08   4   
      57.33m  57.11m  59.56m  60.22m  60.83m  60.87m
  6 Wright, Devin             SO Utah State              52.91m     173-07   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  47.65m  52.91m  48.80m  47.18m
  7 Gore-Schreck, Thomas      FR UC Davis                50.88m     166-11   2   
      50.88m  50.35m  FOUL         
 -- Brumbaugh, Richard        SR Montana                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kirkwood, Chris              Frp-Exb                X67.34m     220-11 
      67.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mills, Nick                  Exhibition             X55.69m     182-08 
      55.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Schur, Sam                   Exhibition             X48.36m     158-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.36m           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Goble, Jon                SR Utah State               11.27   2.0    801
  2 Emry, Austin              SO Montana                  11.29   2.0    797
  3 Hawkins, Sam              SR Utah State               11.80   2.0    691
  4 McMurray, Jordan          SR Utah State               11.87   2.0    677
  5 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark      SR Portland State           12.49   2.0    558
 -- Brookins, Ronald             Exhibition              X13.24   2.0    428
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goble, Jon                SR Utah State               51.74     736
  2 Hawkins, Sam              SR Utah State               52.37     709
  3 Emry, Austin              SO Montana                  53.16     675
  4 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark      SR Portland State           54.28     628
  5 McMurray, Jordan          SR Utah State               54.55     617
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark      SR Portland State         4:25.28     776
  2 Hawkins, Sam              SR Utah State             4:42.38     665
  3 Emry, Austin              SO Montana                4:56.30     581
  4 Goble, Jon                SR Utah State             5:10.92     498
  5 McMurray, Jordan          SR Utah State             5:12.59     489
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Emry, Austin              SO Montana                  15.25   1.3  1    820
  2 Goble, Jon                SR Utah State               15.65   1.3  1    773
  3 McMurray, Jordan          SR Utah State               16.36   1.3  1    693
  4 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark      SR Portland State           18.70   1.3  2    459
  5 Hawkins, Sam              SR Utah State               18.72   1.3  2    457
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emry, Austin              SO Montana                  1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Goble, Jon                SR Utah State               1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 McMurray, Jordan          SR Utah State               1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark      SR Portland State           1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Hawkins, Sam              SR Utah State               1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.60 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goble, Jon                SR Utah State               4.36m   14-03.50    719
     2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.96 4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 4.46 4.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  2 Emry, Austin              SO Montana                  4.16m   13-07.75    662
     2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.96 4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Hawkins, Sam              SR Utah State               3.36m   11-00.25    446
     2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  4 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark      SR Portland State           2.96m    9-08.50    347
     2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 McMurray, Jordan          SR Utah State               2.86m    9-04.50    323
     2.76 2.86 2.96 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Emry, Austin              SO Montana                  6.78m   2.3  22-03.00    762
     6.60m(NWI) 6.65m(NWI) 6.78m(2.3)            
  2 Goble, Jon                SR Utah State               5.93m   2.2  19-05.50    571
     5.65m(NWI) FOUL      5.93m(2.2)            
  3 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark      SR Portland State           5.69m   1.5  18-08.00    521
     5.24m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI) 5.69m(1.5)            
  4 McMurray, Jordan          SR Utah State               5.65m   1.9  18-06.50    512
     5.65m(1.9) 5.47m(NWI) 5.43m(NWI)            
  5 Hawkins, Sam              SR Utah State               5.56m   1.0  18-03.00    494
     5.53m(NWI) 5.56m(1.0) FOUL                 
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emry, Austin              SO Montana                 12.16m   39-10.75    616
      12.11m  12.16m  FOUL            
  2 Goble, Jon                SR Utah State              12.06m   39-07.00    610
      11.67m  12.06m  FOUL            
  3 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark      SR Portland State          11.06m   36-03.50    549
      11.06m  9.81m  FOUL            
  4 McMurray, Jordan          SR Utah State              10.94m   35-10.75    542
      10.94m  10.90m  FOUL            
  5 Hawkins, Sam              SR Utah State               9.56m   31-04.50    459
      9.38m  9.53m  9.56m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goble, Jon                SR Utah State              37.49m     123-00    614
      37.49m  36.77m  35.29m            
  2 Emry, Austin              SO Montana                 31.30m     102-08    490
      29.30m  FOUL  31.30m            
  3 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark      SR Portland State          30.70m     100-09    478
      30.70m  FOUL  25.72m            
  4 McMurray, Jordan          SR Utah State              29.97m      98-04    464
      FOUL  29.97m  27.51m            
  5 Hawkins, Sam              SR Utah State              28.12m      92-03    428
      28.12m  26.53m  22.68m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goble, Jon                SR Utah State              53.83m     176-07    645
      47.55m  53.83m               
  2 McMurray, Jordan          SR Utah State              45.11m     148-00    517
      45.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Emry, Austin              SO Montana                 38.81m     127-04    425
      37.79m  38.81m               
  4 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark      SR Portland State          38.35m     125-10    418
      34.33m  32.17m  38.35m            
  5 Hawkins, Sam              SR Utah State              36.80m     120-09    396
      34.90m  31.79m  36.80m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goble, Jon                SR Utah State                6603  
  2 Emry, Austin              SO Montana                   6568  
  3 McMurray, Jordan          SR Utah State                5444  
  4 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark      SR Portland State            5246  
  5 Hawkins, Sam              SR Utah State                5209  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Utah State                 148        2) Fresno State              123   
    3) UC Davis                   106        4) Sacramento State          103   
    5) Portland State              77        6) Idaho                      72   
    7) Academy of Art              34        8) Montana                    32   
    9) Nevada                      22                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Utah State                 158.50     2) Sacramento State          153   
    3) UC Davis                   104        4) Idaho                      97   
    5) Fresno State                89.50     6) Montana                    44   
    7) Portland State              30        8) Academy of Art             29