Recap

Licensed to Boise State University     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2013 10:18 PM
          Jacksons Invitational-Boise Indoor - 1/25/2013 to 1/26/2013          
                                 Jackson Track                                 
                                   Nampa, ID                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash College/Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vashti Thomas                Academy of A           23.92      23.84   1 
  2 Dinesha Bean                 Academy of A           23.80      24.27   1 
  3 Briana Stewart               Academy of A           23.90      24.33   1 
  4 Lauren Smith                 Unattached -           24.50      24.48   2 
  5 Camille Marchand             Idaho State            24.65      24.86   2 
  6 Caprice Powell               Sacramento S           25.10      25.12   3 
  7 Yvonne Bennett               Boise State            25.00      25.16   3 
  8 Destiny Gammage              Boise State            24.58      25.27   2 
  9 Morgan Pope                  Sacramento S           24.99      25.28   3 
 10 Brianna Cole                 Sacramento S           25.20      25.59   4 
 11 Alexandria Van Halder        Weber State            25.45      25.65   4 
 12 Megan Kelley                 Boise State            24.78      25.74   2 
 13 Jerica Wilson                Weber State            25.45      25.79   4 
 14 Hayli Worthington            Idaho State            25.70      25.81   5 
 15 Christabel Leonce            Northwest Na           25.90      25.83   7 
 16 Keanna Moody                 Academy of A           26.00      25.86   8 
 17 Melissa Grammer              Northwest Na           25.98      25.96   8 
 18 Steffanie Jordan             Boise State            25.03      25.98   3 
 19 Ifunanya Onyima              Sacramento S           25.60      26.00   5 
 20 Chantel King                 Academy of A           25.90      26.06   7 
 21 Mikkell Minnoch              Utah State             25.90      26.10   7 
 22 Hollie Bosworth              Utah State             25.89      26.13   7 
 23 Katy Hufford                 Weber State            25.56      26.24   4 
 24 Dominique Berry              Academy of A           26.20      26.28   9 
 25 Lauren Hackney               UC Irvine              25.80      26.34   6 
 26 KayC Wharton                 UC Irvine              25.65      26.41   5 
 27 Ashley Austin                Academy of A           26.50      26.43   9 
 28 Kaitlyn Wilcox               Utah State             25.82      26.46   6 
 29 Katherine Wishmeyer          Weber State            25.60      26.52   5 
 30 Kyli McSpadden               Utah State             25.90      26.56   7 
 31 Laycee Elliott               Utah State             26.30      26.57   9 
 32 Shelby Erdahl                Idaho State            26.96      26.68  10 
 33 Bethany King                 Utah State                        26.78  13 
 33 Maisie Larabee               Idaho State                       26.78  14 
 35 Danielle Bowcutt             Idaho State            25.68      26.80   5 
 36 Kristina Kirkland            Sacramento S           26.10      26.91   9 
 37 Dana Wareham                 Utah State             26.80      27.26  10 
 37 Shanna Rippy                 Northwest Na           27.02      27.26  11 
 37 Charity Lyons                UC Irvine              25.75      27.26   6 
 40 Tiana Thomas                 College of I           27.70      27.27  11 
 41 Katherine VandePol           Utah State                        27.30  14 
 42 Samantha Nicholes            Weber State            26.09      27.33   8 
 43 Morgan Wiedmeier             Northwest Na           27.34      27.40  11 
 44 Karlee Balginy               Idaho State            26.84      27.43  10 
 45 Tatiana Martinez             UC Irvine              26.24      27.58   9 
 45 Kira Helmer                  UC Irvine              26.10      27.58   8 
 47 Lexis Lange                  College of I           27.00      27.59  10 
 48 Shayla Neibauer              Idaho State            27.40      27.69  11 
 49 Hannah Lentz                 College of I           28.00      27.74  12 
 50 Danielle Rausch              Idaho State                       28.13  13 
 51 Stevee Alletag               College of I           28.00      28.22  12 
 51 Brittany Sever               Northwest Na           28.09      28.22  12 
 53 Hailey Bull                  College of I           27.95      28.26  12 
 54 Vanessa Bawden               Idaho State            26.70      28.57  10 
 55 Sydnee James                 Idaho State                       28.89  13 
 56 Becca Aplington              Idaho State            25.86      28.92   6 
 57 Jill Rausch                  Idaho State                       28.95  14 
 58 Jessica Dixon                Treasure Val                      29.13  14 
 59 Anna rose McKay              Treasure Val                      29.14  14 
 60 Kaitlyn Whitesitt            Idaho State                       29.25  13 
 61 Shelbie Pope                 Boise State Trac       28.00      29.48  12 
 62 Alice Harris                 Northwest Na           30.65      32.13  13 
 -- Jasmine Joseph               Academy of A           25.50        DNF   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run College/Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Anderson             Unattached -         9:30.00    9:35.93   2 
  2 Sora Klopfenstein            College of I        10:19.00   10:13.30   2 
  3 Audrey Urlacher              Idaho State         10:06.09   10:15.98   2 
  4 Taryn Treadway               Boise State         10:12.30   10:18.04   2 
  5 Sarah Bisterfeldt            Boise State         10:14.00   10:21.60   2 
  6 Kenna Middleton              College of I        10:28.00   10:22.64   2 
  7 Kayla Blackford              Weber State         10:04.11   10:24.70   2 
  8 Rachel Naranjo               Cal St. Stan        10:09.67   10:25.12   2 
  9 Jaqueline Winterton          Utah State          10:25.00   10:27.60   2 
 10 Jordan Powell                Northwest Na        10:47.36   10:30.43   2 
 11 Dallas Campbell              Cal St. Stan        10:06.27   10:34.74   2 
 12 Carlotta Pham                UC Irvine           10:45.44   10:50.14   1 
 13 Andi Hayes                   College of I        10:28.00   10:53.34   2 
 14 Lecy Skousen                 Utah State                     11:01.64   1 
 15 Hailey Bradshaw              Northwest Na        11:12.38   11:15.20   1 
 16 Sydney Blaser                Utah State                     11:19.26   1 
 17 Nicole Woodring              Utah State                     11:21.70   1 
 18 Jaydn Gourley                Northwest Na        11:39.72   11:22.52   1 
 19 Rebecca Holland              Northwest Na        11:57.57   11:39.03   1 
 
Women Distance Medley College/Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 College of Idaho  'A'                            12:07.60   11:59.43  
     1) Sarah Johnson                   2) Jasmine Sibert                 
     3) Elynn Smith                     4) Hillary Holt                   
  2 Boise State  'A'                                 11:59.00   12:02.50  
     1) Rici Morrill                    2) Marissa Opatz                  
     3) Shannon Susbauer                4) Lauren Lucas                   
  3 Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                          12:02.00   12:06.08  
     1) Courtney Anderson               2) Marina Ghabbour                
     3) Aman Hundal                     4) Ufuoma Egbikuadje              
  4 Idaho State  'A'                                 12:17.64   12:12.75  
     1) Sasha Kent                      2) Misha Lind                     
     3) Katie Nicholls                  4) Chloe Palakovich               
  5 UC Irvine  'A'                                   12:25.56   12:25.47  
     1) Chloe Fata                      2) Marie Brashears                
     3) Chelsea Schneider               4) Kaycee Holcomb                 
  6 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                          12:40.00   12:45.62  
     1) Natalie Evans                   2) Christine Harwood              
     3) Jordan Powell                   4) Jaydn Gourley                  
  7 Sacramento St.  'A'                              12:15.01   12:47.16  
     1) Chloe Berlioux                  2) Morgan Dampier                 
     3) Amanda Garcia                   4) Terresa Mallory                
  8 Idaho State  'B'                                            12:50.09  
     1) Kylie Hutchison                 2) Blaire Thiel                   
     3) Laura Porras                    4) Callie Kettner                 
  9 College of Idaho  'B'                                       13:02.57  
     1) Jocelyn Allen                   2) Brittany Beame                 
     3) Kaitlyn Gerard                  4) Jordan Engelhardt              
 
Women Pole Vault College/Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Caitlin Maulin               Idaho State            3.85m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  2 Rebecca Clark                Idaho State            3.92m      3.75m   12-03.50 
  3 Samantha Simmons             Idaho State            3.60m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  4 Caitlin Owen                 Nevada                 3.50m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
  5 Elisa Isakson                Weber State            3.55m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
  6 Samantha Berryman            Idaho State            3.45m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
  7 Vanessa Bawden               Idaho State            3.45m      3.45m   11-03.75 
  8 Danielle Rausch              Idaho State            3.45m      3.30m   10-10.00 
  9 Gioia Ibrahim                Idaho State            3.50m     J3.30m   10-10.00 
 10 Jill Rausch                  Idaho State            3.25m     J3.30m   10-10.00 
 11 Blaire Thiel                 Idaho State            3.00m      3.15m   10-04.00 
 11 Casey Gray                   Nevada                 3.41m      3.15m   10-04.00 
 11 Miranda Dumas                Sacramento S           3.20m      3.15m   10-04.00 
 14 Kristy Long                  Cal St. Stan           3.46m     J3.15m   10-04.00 
 14 Tiffany Smith                Idaho State            3.12m     J3.15m   10-04.00 
 -- Samantha Michell             Idaho State            2.90m         NH            
 -- Jeni Christensen             Utah State                           NH            
 -- Haley Hathhorn               Idaho State            3.55m         NH            
 -- McAlister Buchanan           Idaho State            3.10m         NH            
 -- Alison Powers                Nevada                 3.20m         NH            
 -- Kaitlyn Whitesitt            Idaho State            2.90m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump (Pit #1) College/Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vashti Thomas                Academy of A           6.48m      6.24m   20-05.75 
  2 Heather Pilcher              Boise State            5.85m      5.92m   19-05.25 
  3 Katy Hufford                 Weber State            5.50m      5.61m   18-05.00 
  4 Shannon Jacobs               Boise State            5.69m      5.55m   18-02.50 
  5 Ifunanya Onyima              Sacramento S           5.50m      5.40m   17-08.75 
  6 Marie Smith                  Northwest Na           5.11m      5.28m   17-04.00 
  7 Sakya Bolton                 Sacramento S           5.66m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  8 Kaitlin Keller               Idaho State            5.19m      5.19m   17-00.50 
  9 Makenzie Gunter              Idaho State            5.21m      5.07m   16-07.75 
 10 Hannah Lentz                 College of I           5.10m      5.05m   16-07.00 
 11 Kami Shupe                   Weber State            5.36m      5.03m   16-06.00 
 12 Andrea Vicic                 Idaho State            5.12m      5.02m   16-05.75 
 13 Shayla Neibauer              Idaho State            4.99m      5.01m   16-05.25 
 14 Daphne Jones                 Utah State             5.28m      4.99m   16-04.50 
 15 Hailey Bull                  College of I           5.11m      4.98m   16-04.25 
 15 Brittany Hottel              Idaho State            4.90m      4.98m   16-04.25 
 17 Alexis Keyes                 Boise State            5.34m      4.95m   16-03.00 
 18 Brianna Cole                 Sacramento S           5.35m      4.94m   16-02.50 
 19 Samantha Nicholes            Weber State            5.30m      4.91m   16-01.50 
 20 Charity Lyons                UC Irvine              5.65m      4.89m   16-00.50 
 21 Becca Aplington              Idaho State            4.99m      4.81m   15-09.50 
 22 Debra Johnson                Boise State            5.43m      4.69m   15-04.75 
 23 Kaitlyn Whitesitt            Idaho State            4.44m      4.41m   14-05.75 
 24 Jessica Case                 Northwest Na           5.02m      4.34m   14-03.00 
 25 Sydnee James                 Idaho State            4.23m      4.20m   13-09.50 
 -- Ashley Austin                Academy of A           4.81m       FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw College/Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Erinn Jones                  Sacramento S          17.13m     18.21m   59-09.00 
  2 Melanie Heslop               Utah State            15.83m     16.59m   54-05.25 
  3 Keeley Eldredge              Utah State            17.03m     16.43m   53-11.00 
  4 Lila Yoldi                   Sacramento S          15.98m     15.69m   51-05.75 
  5 Mercedes Crouch              Idaho State           15.45m     15.68m   51-05.50 
  6 Britlie Silvester            Weber State           15.29m     15.35m   50-04.50 
  7 Carly Dranginis              Northwest Na          15.21m     14.91m   48-11.00 
  8 Natasha Powell               Weber State           15.30m     14.82m   48-07.50 
  9 Kady Stafford                Boise State           15.75m     14.49m   47-06.50 
 10 Kassandra Reynolds           Weber State           16.09m     14.46m   47-05.25 
 11 Karyna Armstrong             Unattached B          16.41m     14.14m   46-04.75 
 12 Sarah Yoldi                  Sacramento S          17.41m     14.11m   46-03.50 
 13 Markita Hinton               Sacramento S          14.04m     14.03m   46-00.50 
 14 Caryn Wendt                  Idaho State           13.57m     13.89m   45-07.00 
 15 Vessie Umu                   Northwest Na          12.39m     13.60m   44-07.50 
 16 Itohan Aikhonbare            UC Irvine             14.88m     13.58m   44-06.75 
 17 Breeann Braucher             Sacramento S          12.80m     13.54m   44-05.25 
 18 Alicia Hedrick               Northwest Na          14.83m     13.50m   44-03.50 
 19 Maci Whitby                  Idaho State           14.18m     13.36m   43-10.00 
 20 Whitney Amoth                Boise State           14.00m     13.25m   43-05.75 
 21 Taylor VanValey              Northwest Na          12.80m     12.96m   42-06.25 
 22 Gretchen Lohse               Idaho State           12.70m     12.88m   42-03.25 
 23 Abby Andrews                 Utah State            11.50m     12.68m   41-07.25 
 24 Jasmine Warrington           Northwest Na          13.48m     12.58m   41-03.25 
 25 Caitlin Curtis               Northwest Na          13.80m     12.45m   40-10.25 
 26 Julia Klingler               Utah State            11.51m     11.99m   39-04.00 
 27 Megan Suitts                 Idaho State           11.81m     11.82m   38-09.50 
 28 Bailey Bars                  Idaho State           11.14m     11.81m   38-09.00 
 29 Victoria Rodriguez           Boise State           12.00m     11.43m   37-06.00 
 30 Lexi Sarver                  Northwest Na          13.25m     11.13m   36-06.25 
 31 Bridget Devaney              UC Irvine             13.15m     10.55m   34-07.50 
 -- Lacie Rasley                 Boise State           14.13m       FOUL            
 -- Meegan Corrigan              Idaho State           11.12m       FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run College/Open Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kassandra Corrigan           Sacramento S           2:24.99   1    757
  2 Hannah Borden                Northwest Na           2:30.41   2    688
  3 Jasmine Sibert               College of I           2:31.93   2    669
  4 McKenzie Johnson             Utah State             2:32.14   1    666
  5 Bacall Sterling              Sacramento S           2:33.43   2    651
  6 Trish Adams                  Utah State             2:34.79   2    634
  7 Chari Hawkins                Unattached -           2:34.90   2    633
  8 Cree Phillips                Utah State             2:36.46   2    614
  9 Lauren Thomas                Weber State            2:37.15   2    606
 10 Andrea Severson              Cal St. Stan           2:37.45   2    602
 11 Zarria McKearney             Sacramento S           2:42.42   1    545
 12 Kathryn Curtis               Northwest Na           2:48.02   1    484
 13 Tina Lane                    Cal St. Stan           2:52.87   1    434
 14 Nyesa Enakaya                Cal St. Stan           3:04.20   1    327
 15 Daphne Jones                 Utah State             3:06.81   1    304
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles College/Open Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chari Hawkins                Unattached -              8.88   1    935
  2 Cree Phillips                Utah State                9.08   2    893
  3 Andrea Severson              Cal St. Stan              9.27   1    854
  4 Zarria McKearney             Sacramento S              9.31   2    846
  5 Jasmine Sibert               College of I              9.34   2    840
  6 Lauren Thomas                Weber State               9.36   1    836
  7 Kassandra Corrigan           Sacramento S              9.39   2    830
  8 Nyesa Enakaya                Cal St. Stan              9.48   1    812
  9 Hannah Borden                Northwest Na              9.53   1    802
 10 Bacall Sterling              Sacramento S              9.61   2    787
 11 McKenzie Johnson             Utah State               10.09   1    695
 12 Trish Adams                  Utah State               10.17   2    681
 13 Kathryn Curtis               Northwest Na             10.85   1    561
 14 Tina Lane                    Cal St. Stan             10.97   2    541
 15 Daphne Jones                 Utah State               11.44   2    466
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump College/Open Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chari Hawkins                Unattached -             1.67m    5-05.75    818
  2 Andrea Severson              Cal St. Stan             1.61m    5-03.25    747
  3 Kassandra Corrigan           Sacramento S             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Cree Phillips                Utah State               1.52m    4-11.75    644
  4 Zarria McKearney             Sacramento S             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  6 Lauren Thomas                Weber State              1.49m    4-10.50    610
  6 Bacall Sterling              Sacramento S             1.49m    4-10.50    610
  8 Daphne Jones                 Utah State               1.46m    4-09.50    577
  9 Tina Lane                    Cal St. Stan             1.43m    4-08.25    544
  9 Jasmine Sibert               College of I             1.43m    4-08.25    544
  9 Trish Adams                  Utah State               1.43m    4-08.25    544
  9 McKenzie Johnson             Utah State               1.43m    4-08.25    544
 13 Hannah Borden                Northwest Na             1.34m    4-04.75    449
 13 Kathryn Curtis               Northwest Na             1.34m    4-04.75    449
 13 Nyesa Enakaya                Cal St. Stan             1.34m    4-04.75    449
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Pit #1 College/Open Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chari Hawkins                Unattached -             5.55m   18-02.50    715
  2 Bacall Sterling              Sacramento S             5.37m   17-07.50    663
  3 Cree Phillips                Utah State               5.18m   17-00.00    609
  4 Nyesa Enakaya                Cal St. Stan             5.13m   16-10.00    595
  4 Lauren Thomas                Weber State              5.13m   16-10.00    595
  6 Zarria McKearney             Sacramento S             5.08m   16-08.00    581
  7 Daphne Jones                 Utah State               5.04m   16-06.50    570
  8 Trish Adams                  Utah State               4.93m   16-02.25    540
  9 Kassandra Corrigan           Sacramento S             4.88m   16-00.25    527
 10 Jasmine Sibert               College of I             4.81m   15-09.50    508
 11 McKenzie Johnson             Utah State               4.74m   15-06.75    490
 12 Hannah Borden                Northwest Na             4.73m   15-06.25    487
 13 Andrea Severson              Cal St. Stan             4.53m   14-10.50    436
 14 Tina Lane                    Cal St. Stan             4.45m   14-07.25    416
 15 Kathryn Curtis               Northwest Na             4.33m   14-02.50    386
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put College/Open Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nyesa Enakaya                Cal St. Stan            10.74m   35-03.00    578
  2 Chari Hawkins                Unattached -            10.13m   33-03.00    538
  3 Lauren Thomas                Weber State              9.97m   32-08.50    527
  4 Daphne Jones                 Utah State               9.75m   32-00.00    513
  5 Zarria McKearney             Sacramento S             9.63m   31-07.25    505
  6 Bacall Sterling              Sacramento S             9.62m   31-06.75    505
  7 McKenzie Johnson             Utah State               9.50m   31-02.00    497
  8 Kassandra Corrigan           Sacramento S             9.33m   30-07.50    486
  9 Trish Adams                  Utah State               9.07m   29-09.25    469
 10 Cree Phillips                Utah State               9.02m   29-07.25    465
 11 Jasmine Sibert               College of I             8.95m   29-04.50    461
 12 Andrea Severson              Cal St. Stan             8.56m   28-01.00    436
 13 Kathryn Curtis               Northwest Na             7.20m   23-07.50    348
 14 Hannah Borden                Northwest Na             6.76m   22-02.25    320
 15 Tina Lane                    Cal St. Stan             6.69m   21-11.50    315
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon College/Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chari Hawkins                Unattached -            3700       3639   10   
  2 Kassandra Corrigan           Sacramento S            3350       3278    8   
  3 Cree Phillips                Utah State                         3225    6   
  4 Bacall Sterling              Sacramento S            3300       3216    5   
  5 Lauren Thomas                Weber State             3010       3174    4   
  6 Zarria McKearney             Sacramento S            3400       3121    3   
  7 Andrea Severson              Cal St. Stan            3488       3075    2   
  8 Jasmine Sibert               College of I            3100       3022    1   
  9 McKenzie Johnson             Utah State              3266       2892  
 10 Trish Adams                  Utah State                         2868  
 11 Nyesa Enakaya                Cal St. Stan            3120       2761  
 12 Hannah Borden                Northwest Na            2775       2746  
 13 Daphne Jones                 Utah State                         2430  
 14 Tina Lane                    Cal St. Stan            2848       2250  
 15 Kathryn Curtis               Northwest Na                       2228  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash College/Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daveon Collins               Boise State            20.98      21.48   1 
  2 Silas Pimentel               Utah State             21.35      21.63   1 
  3 Corey Nelson                 Unattached B           21.71      21.69   2 
  4 Justin Nesbitt               Sacramento S           22.04      22.05   4 
  5 Emil Tolliver                Academy of A           22.18      22.07   5 
  6 Evan Crayton-Crogan          Sacramento S           22.08      22.08   4 
  7 Matt White                   Weber State            21.45      22.09   1 
  8 Andy Lish                    Idaho State            22.38      22.12   7 
  9 Jaylon Hicks                 Academy of A           22.35      22.14   7 
 10 Andrew Curtis                Northwest Na           22.10      22.16   5 
 11 Shaquille Howard             Academy of A           22.50      22.18   3 
 12 Paul Robertson               Boise State            21.99      22.21   3 
 13 Bret Scheve                  Boise State            22.10      22.26   5 
 14 Jesse Sorensen               Idaho State            22.01      22.30   4 
 15 Darion Zimmerman             Weber State            22.23      22.31   6 
 16 Dustin Durfee                Weber State            21.99      22.47   3 
 17 Antoine Echols               Unattached B           21.70      22.50   2 
 17 Osaretin Ogbeide             Sacramento S           22.29      22.50   6 
 19 Evan Meehan                  Sacramento S           22.15      22.58   5 
 20 Justin Malnes                Boise State            22.48      22.59   7 
 21 Kimball Hardman              Idaho State            22.87      22.60   9 
 22 Alexander McNally            Academy of A           21.95      22.61   3 
 23 Cade Owen                    Idaho State            22.58      22.68   8 
 23 Jacob Bautista               Utah State             21.74      22.68   2 
 25 Miguel Aguiar                Sacramento S           22.80      22.74   9 
 26 Keven Brown                  Academy of A           23.00      22.77   9 
 27 Josh Peterson                Weber State            22.20      22.79   6 
 28 Tony Osheku                  Weber State            22.20      22.84   6 
 29 Christian Barbiero           Weber State            21.69      22.86   2 
 29 Logan Leavitt                Weber State            22.77      22.86   8 
 31 Ronald Spears Jr.            Academy of A           22.50      22.89   8 
 32 Rimar Christie               Northwest Na           22.80      22.96   9 
 33 Bryan Cuellar                Sacramento S           22.99      23.05   9 
 34 Trent Acree                  Unattached -           22.70      23.10   6 
 35 Daniel Mosman                Utah State                        23.19  13 
 36 Cristobal JT                 Idaho State                       23.32  14 
 37 Erik Piedad                  Academy of A           22.80      23.36   8 
 38 Alister Tencate              Idaho State            24.82      23.38  12 
 39 Kalon Weston                 Utah State                        23.47  13 
 40 Derek Puckett                Idaho State            23.40      23.49  10 
 41 Kyle Searle                  Idaho State                       23.56  13 
 42 Collin Coulter               Unat-Northwe           23.91      23.60  11 
 43 Justin Jenkins               Utah State                        23.61  14 
 44 David Harris                 Northwest Na           22.50      23.70   7 
 45 Jeremy Malnes                Boise State            23.50      23.72  10 
 46 Rex Stanley                  Boise State            23.05      23.74   5 
 47 Kale Weeks                   Treasure Val           23.74      23.78  11 
 48 Andrew Bertram               Northwest Na           23.71      23.81  10 
 49 Tyler Stephens               Utah State                        23.88  14 
 50 Derek Sepe                   Northwest Na           23.40      23.94  10 
 51 Tyler Creswell               Sacramento S           23.65      24.10  10 
 52 Alex Reich                   Northwest Na           24.04      24.21  11 
 53 Kevin Brough                 Utah State                        24.23  13 
 54 Moses Mwunguna               Treasure Val           24.11      24.40  11 
 55 Alex Wirtz                   College of I           24.70      24.52  12 
 56 Vaughn Hunter                Treasure Val                      24.61  14 
 57 Cameron Colby                Northwest Na           23.80      24.66  11 
 58 Marcos Cisneros              Treasure Val           24.42      24.70  12 
 59 Stephen Heinig               Idaho State            24.73      24.90  12 
 60 William Reynolds             Treasure Val                      25.32  14 
 61 Jacob Zarpentine             Idaho State            26.65      26.06  12 
 62 Brandon Guerra               Treasure Val                      26.17  13 
 -- Cody Henderson               Northwest Na           22.80        DNF   8 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run College/Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barak Watson                 Boise State          8:20.10    8:20.76   1 
  2 Aaron Back                   Boise State          8:25.40    8:25.85   1 
  3 David Elliott                Boise State          8:24.60    8:28.23   1 
  4 Kyle McKenna                 Utah State           8:30.60    8:30.21   1 
  5 Thomas Worob                 Weber State          8:36.00    8:36.33   1 
  6 Bryce Jenkins                Idaho State          8:21.98    8:37.70   1 
  7 Zach Wiles                   Boise State          8:29.70    8:43.36   1 
  8 Tyler Robinson               Weber State          8:36.00    8:45.70   1 
  9 Mathew Frazier               Sacramento S         8:20.11    8:52.49   1 
 10 Jason Hunt                   College of I         8:46.31    9:00.87   2 
 11 Houston Horner               Treasure Val         9:57.49    9:13.11   2 
 12 Matt Goodwin                 College of I                    9:13.79   2 
 13 Kaleb Fleenor                Northwest Na         9:15.00    9:17.19   2 
 14 Michael Gordon               Northwest Na         9:12.41    9:27.93   2 
 15 Matt Rankin                  Northwest Na         9:25.00    9:32.33   2 
 -- Scott Foley                  Unattached B         8:25.00        DNF   1 
 
Men Distance Medley College/Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 College of Idaho  'A'                            10:12.00   10:06.78  
     1) Dominic Bolin                   2) Evan Hershey                   
     3) Nick Hampton                    4) Greg Montgomery                
  2 Boise State  'A'                                 10:05.00   10:12.11  
     1) Jeff Howard                     2) Tyler June                     
     3) Drew O'Donoghue McDonald        4) Kyle Brush                     
  3 Idaho State  'A'                                 10:11.89   10:18.42  
     1) Ray Miller                      2) Justin Senecal                 
     3) Blake Davidson                  4) KC Hunsicker                   
  4 Idaho State  'B'                                            10:59.58  
     1) Jacob Campbell                  2) Michael Sunderland             
     3) Dylan Refray                    4) Nicasio Westlund               
  5 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                          10:40.00   11:03.46  
     1) Curtis Capell                   2) Jacob Hollander                
     3) Justin Webb                     4) Michael Gordon                 
 
Men High Jump College/Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anthony Williams             Sacramento S           2.10m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Londeen McCovery             Sacramento S           2.05m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Tyler Burns                  Weber State            2.00m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Skyler Duke                  Utah State             2.00m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Xavier Williford             Utah State             2.04m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Mike Staker                  Weber State            1.88m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  6 Andrew Galbraith             Northwest Na           1.96m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  8 Kyle McLaughlin              Northwest Na                      1.80m    5-10.75 
  8 Stephen Heinig               Idaho State            1.86m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 
Men Long Jump Pit #2 College/Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnny Carter                Academy of A           7.67m      7.49m   24-07.00 
  2 Cylor Morgan                 Weber State            7.22m      7.46m   24-05.75 
  3 Oleg Ryabokoravka            Sacramento S           6.95m      6.99m   22-11.25 
  4 Logan Leavitt                Weber State            6.80m      6.98m   22-11.00 
  5 Julian Young                 Sacramento S           6.65m      6.77m   22-02.50 
  6 Jon Goble                    Utah State             5.38m      6.69m   21-11.50 
  6 Jordan Monteiro-Williams     Sacramento S           7.10m      6.69m   21-11.50 
  8 Jumanne Robertson            Utah State                        6.46m   21-02.50 
  9 Camden Gillens               Utah State             6.16m      6.29m   20-07.75 
 10 John Fronk                   College of I           6.50m      6.26m   20-06.50 
 11 Stephen Larlee               Northwest Na           6.43m      6.24m   20-05.75 
 12 CJ O'Neal                    Utah State             6.41m      6.10m   20-00.25 
 13 Stephen Heinig               Idaho State            5.91m      5.90m   19-04.25 
 13 Richard Predmore             Northwest Na           6.05m      5.90m   19-04.25 
 15 Derek Puckett                Idaho State            5.93m      5.84m   19-02.00 
 16 Jesse Elvrom                 Sacramento S           6.58m      5.83m   19-01.50 
 17 Sam Hawkins                  Utah State             5.94m      5.82m   19-01.25 
 18 Garret Wood                  Idaho State            5.88m      5.74m   18-10.00 
 19 Tanner Clark                 Utah State                        5.64m   18-06.00 
 20 Jacob Zarpentine             Idaho State            5.62m      5.30m   17-04.75 
 
Men Weight Throw College/Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Matt Post                    Boise State           16.85m     17.88m   58-08.00 
  2 Derek Harrebomee             Weber State           18.16m     17.79m   58-04.50 
  3 Dustin Martin                Weber State           18.19m     17.58m   57-08.25 
  4 Alberto Millan               Sacramento S          18.02m     17.46m   57-03.50 
  5 Bryce Hall                   Utah State            18.49m     16.99m   55-09.00 
  6 James January                Sacramento S          17.23m     16.82m   55-02.25 
  7 Michael Cardinal             Utah State            17.82m     16.64m   54-07.25 
  8 Zach Coniglio                Sacramento S          16.87m     16.50m   54-01.75 
  9 Sam Corbet                   Idaho State           15.01m     15.78m   51-09.25 
 10 Matt O Farrell               Idaho State           16.71m     15.18m   49-09.75 
 11 Matt Sepulveda               Sacramento S          15.91m     15.10m   49-06.50 
 12 Mike O Farrell               Idaho State           18.07m     14.93m   48-11.75 
 13 Ethan Anderson               Weber State           15.10m     13.95m   45-09.25 
 14 Matt Silva                   Northwest Na          13.43m     13.66m   44-09.75 
 15 Richard Casas                Sacramento S          13.49m     13.64m   44-09.00 
 16 Justin Watts                 Weber State           13.85m     13.63m   44-08.75 
 17 Reid White                   Northwest Na          14.46m     13.60m   44-07.50 
 18 Kevin Allen                  Utah State            13.93m     12.95m   42-06.00 
 19 Elmer Williams               Northwest Na          13.82m     12.29m   40-04.00 
 20 Zach Havlovick               Idaho State           13.14m     12.03m   39-05.75 
 21 Jeremiah Woods               Northwest Na          13.80m     11.66m   38-03.25 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash College/Open Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rolando Trammel              Boise State               7.05   2    865
  2 Jon Goble                    Utah State                7.21   2    809
  3 Adam Ruggiero                Boise State               7.30   1    779
  4 Mike Hurd                    Unattached -              7.34   1    765
  5 Roderick Townsend            Boise State               7.42   2    739
  5 Sam Schur                    Sacramento S              7.42   2    739
  7 Danny Verdieck               Unattached B              7.52   1    706
  8 Greyson Kilgore              Northwest Na              7.60   2    681
  9 Sam Hawkins                  Utah State                7.62   2    675
 10 Luke Conklin                 Northwest Na              8.01   1    557
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump College/Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sam Schur                    Sacramento S             2.06m    6-09.00    859
  2 Roderick Townsend            Boise State              2.03m    6-08.00    831
  3 Rolando Trammel              Boise State              1.94m    6-04.25    749
  4 Adam Ruggiero                Boise State              1.88m    6-02.00    696
  5 Jon Goble                    Utah State               1.85m    6-00.75    670
  6 Luke Conklin                 Northwest Na             1.73m    5-08.00    569
  7 Danny Verdieck               Unattached B             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  8 Sam Hawkins                  Utah State               1.64m    5-04.50    496
  9 Greyson Kilgore              Northwest Na             1.61m    5-03.25    472
 10 Mike Hurd                    Unattached -             1.58m    5-02.25    449
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Pit #2 College/Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sam Schur                    Sacramento S             6.93m   22-09.00    797
  2 Rolando Trammel              Boise State              6.92m   22-08.50    795
  3 Roderick Townsend            Boise State              6.65m   21-10.00    732
  4 Adam Ruggiero                Boise State              6.64m   21-09.50    729
  5 Mike Hurd                    Unattached -             6.31m   20-08.50    655
  6 Danny Verdieck               Unattached B             6.02m   19-09.00    591
  7 Sam Hawkins                  Utah State               5.84m   19-02.00    552
  8 Greyson Kilgore              Northwest Na             5.76m   18-10.75    535
  8 Jon Goble                    Utah State               5.76m   18-10.75    535
 10 Luke Conklin                 Northwest Na             5.17m   16-11.50    415
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put College/Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sam Schur                    Sacramento S            13.57m   44-06.25    702
  2 Jon Goble                    Utah State              12.20m   40-00.50    619
  3 Greyson Kilgore              Northwest Na            12.11m   39-08.75    613
  4 Roderick Townsend            Boise State             11.47m   37-07.75    574
  5 Mike Hurd                    Unattached -            10.54m   34-07.00    518
  6 Rolando Trammel              Boise State              9.88m   32-05.00    478
  7 Sam Hawkins                  Utah State               9.57m   31-04.75    460
  7 Luke Conklin                 Northwest Na             9.57m   31-04.75    460
  9 Danny Verdieck               Unattached B             9.20m   30-02.25    438
 10 Adam Ruggiero                Boise State              8.75m   28-08.50    411