Utah State Combined Team Statistics
RecordOverallHomeAwayNeutral
All Games2 - 2 - 02 - 0 - 00 - 2 - 00 - 0 - 0
Conference0 - 0 - 00 - 0 - 00 - 0 - 00 - 0 - 0
Non-conference2 - 2 - 02 - 0 - 00 - 2 - 00 - 0 - 0
DateOpponentScoreAtt.##Playergpgaptsshsh%sogsog%gwgpk-att
08/22/14at ArkansasL1-315173Jessica Brooksby43069.3336.66710-0
08/24/14at Missouri StateL0-2021Taryn Rose42049.2225.55600-0
08/31/14NEB.-OMAHAW3-060325Lexie Morgan41134.2502.50010-0
09/05/14IDAHO STATEW4-264024Jayne Robison41026.1671.16700-0
12Brooke Larsen-Leavitt40221.0000.00000-0
* Conference game
40Katie Flynn41024.2502.50000-0
USUOpponents
10Lauren Roundy40114.0002.50000-0
32Ambryn McCallson40115.0003.60000-0
SHOT STATISTICS
17Rachelle Warner40002.0001.50000-0
Goals-shot attempts8-657-50
11Sara Lorscheider40003.0000.00000-0
Goals per game2.001.75
00Sara Cobb10000.0000.00000-0
Shot pct..123.140
0Jeannie Woller40000.0000.00000-0
Shots/game16.2512.50
18Lauren Harmon40005.0001.20000-0
Shots on goal27-6520-50
19Bailee Hammond40000.0000.00000-0
SOG pct..415.400
27Lexie Henrie40004.0002.50000-0
GOAL BREAKDOWN
2Maris Hamblin40003.0000.00000-0
Penalties00
30Wesley Hamblin40003.0001.33300-0
Unassisted32
20Kylie Dibb20000.0000.00000-0
Overtime00
4Shyani Terukina40001.00011.00000-0
CORNER KICKS1920
22Ann Marie Lee40001.0000.00000-0
6Karlee Campbell10000.0000.00000-0
PENALTY KICKS0-00-0
7Danielle Nowers40001.0000.00000-0
PENALTIES
9Erin Rickenbach30000.0000.00000-0
Yellow cards06
Utah State4852165.12327.41520-0
Red cards00
Opponents4782250.14020.40020-0
##Goaliegpmingagaavgsaves%wltshoSsho
ATTENDANCE
0Jeannie Woller4341:1371.8513.65012001
Total12431517
00Sara Cobb118:470.000000001
Dates/Avg Per Date2/6222/759
Total4360:0071.7513.65022001
Neutral Site #/Avg0/0
Opponents4360:0082.0019.70422010
Goals By Period1st2ndOTOT2Total
Utah State538
Opponents257
Shots By Period1st2ndOTOT2Total
Utah State353065
Opponents242650
Saves By Period1st2ndOTOT2Total
Utah State8513
Opponents91019
Corners By Period1st2ndOTOT2Total
Utah State81119
Opponents15520
Fouls By Period1st2ndOTOT2Total
Utah State202343
Opponents222446